Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Hampton Road Shopping Center in DeSoto, TX - Page 6

57,582 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,316+
    2 BEDS
    $1,579+
    3 BEDS
    $1,819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,316 - $1,819
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,819

    Palladium Carver Living

    2200 W Bruton Rd, Balch Springs, TX 75180
    (214) 661-7784
  2. Price Drop. $460 Off
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $2,260+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $3,065
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $3,170

    Casona Grand Prairie

    3900 Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 991-3204
  3. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    3 BEDS
    $2,230+

    Malloy Bridge

    108 S US 175 Frontage Rd, Seagoville, TX 75159
    (469) 769-5480
  4. Price Drop. $357 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,924+
    3 BEDS
    $2,679+

    The Olsen

    4245 Bobtown Rd, Garland, TX 75043
    (469) 609-1369
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $2,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,630
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,742

    Ascend at Forum

    2300 Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 807-8981
  6. 1 BED
    $1,155+
    2 BEDS
    $1,386+
    3 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,155 - $2,150

    Palladium City Skyline

    4909 E Lancaster Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76103
    (817) 616-6491
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $2,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,511 - $2,181
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,279

    The Westlyn

    1150 E IH-20, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 256-6426
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,362+
    1 BED
    $2,776+
    2 BEDS
    $4,161+
    3 BEDS
    $11,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,287 - $18,750
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$2,362 - $18,825

    Parkview Turtle Creek by Hanover

    2555 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 903-4107
  9. Price Drop. $362 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $934+
    1 BED
    $1,120+
    2 BEDS
    $1,330+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$891 - $2,640
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$934 - $1,688

    Verandahs at Cliffside

    1705 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006
    (682) 297-4136
  10. Price Drop. $155 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $874+
    2 BEDS
    $1,152+
    3 BEDS
    $1,693+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,977
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$874 - $1,867

    Tides at Eastchase

    8900 Randoll Mill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120
    (682) 257-3627
  11. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+

    2929 Wycliff

    2929 Wycliff Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (214) 761-6285
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,345+
    3 BEDS
    $4,035+

    Remi

    2217 Ivan St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 722-4193
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,019+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,397+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+

    75 West

    7927 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75230
    (469) 461-7547
  14. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,152+
    1 BED
    $1,212+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+

    The Kirby

    1501-1509 Main St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 518-7574
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,137+
    2 BEDS
    $1,662+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$959 - $1,734
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,137 - $1,867

    Tenison at White Rock

    7440 La Vista Dr, Dallas, TX 75214
    (469) 638-8123
  16. Price Drop. $120 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,049+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+

    La Mirada

    1433 Regal Dr, Richardson, TX 75080
    (682) 331-7242
  17. Price Drop. $115 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,498+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$790 - $1,675
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,751

    Wood Hollow

    3875 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040
    (682) 305-3756
  18. |
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,827+
    3 BEDS
    $2,603+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $6,985
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $7,125

    Harlowe (TX)

    2525 Texas 360, Euless, TX 76039
    (469) 284-0175
  19. Price Drop. $275 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    3 BEDS
    $3,365+

    Belclaire

    5600 Smu Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206
    (833) 686-4496
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.