Apartments for Rent near DeSoto Shopping Center in DeSoto, TX - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$2,223+
MAA Lowes Farm
1400 N State Hwy, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$3,365+
Belclaire
5600 Smu Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,873+
Monterra Las Colinas Apartments
301 W Las Colinas Blvd W, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,641+1 BED$1,831+2 BEDS$3,044+Base Rent$1,589 - $3,482Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,641 - $3,534
Griffis Uptown
2525 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
|1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$2,069+
Regalia Mansfield Apartments
350 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$2,245+
Lakeview At Parkside
3950-3990 Spring Valley Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,658+Base Rent$1,042 - $2,214Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,074 - $2,173
Sola Galleria
13301 Galleria Pl, Dallas, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,356+3 BEDS$2,601+
Belmont at Duck Creek
6202 Duck Creek Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,457+1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,303+Base Rent$1,454 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,457 - $3,497
AMLI Campion Trail
777 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,369 - $7,689Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $6,372
Cortland Waters Edge
1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$3,556+Base Rent$2,319 - $5,663Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,424 - $4,162
Gables Park 17
1700 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$883+2 BEDS$1,532+
Wimbledon Oaks
1802 Wimbledon Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,279+
Grand Venetian at Las Colinas
6225 Love Dr, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,547+2 BEDS$3,985+3 BEDS$5,922+Base Rent$2,444 - $14,986Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,547 - $14,986
AMLI Fountain Place
1800 N Field St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Price Drop. $128 Off|1 BED$788+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,576+
Parks at Treepoint
6601 Treepoint Dr, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $452 Off|STUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,868+3 BEDS$2,474+
Vitruvian West
3801 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$2,208+Base Rent$1,099 - $5,145Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,273
Aventura Cimarron
101 Cimarron Trl, Irving, TX 75063 -
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$2,199+
The Beckley on Trinity
111 Morgan Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,258+
Everra Midtown Park
8250 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
STUDIO$536+1 BED$567+2 BEDS$670+3 BEDS$914+
Cabana Design District
899 N Stemmons Fwy, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,382+Base Rent$979 - $1,449Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,062 - $1,532
The Campbell
7301 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,983Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,520
The Elara
12099 Luna Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $324 Off|1 BED$746+2 BEDS$1,126+
The Edison - Dallas, TX
9959 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,118+
Laurel Grove by Trion Living
1000 River Bend Dr, Lancaster, TX 75146 -
Price Drop. $213 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$777+2 BEDS$1,059+Base Rent$632 - $1,254Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$777 - $1,399
The Everly
9350 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $298 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,252+Base Rent$677 - $1,080Required Monthly Fees$172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,252
The Emerson
9900 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $125 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$847+1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,182+Base Rent$690 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$847 - $1,657
Tides on Park Lane
8780 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $163 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$813+1 BED$863+2 BEDS$1,281+Base Rent$784 - $3,638Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$813 - $1,528
The Jasmine Apartments
13450 Esperanza Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,030+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$30 - $60Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,360
The Villas at Beaver Creek
1000 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,857+
The Cayman Las Colinas
1071 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $135 Off
-
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$2,084+
Fiori on Vitruvian Park®
3990 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,684+
Villaggio
Mansfield Webb Rd & E Debbie Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063