Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near DeSoto Shopping Center in DeSoto, TX - Page 13

56,361 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $960+
    1 BED
    $1,060+
    2 BEDS
    $1,185+
    3 BEDS
    $1,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,325
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,410

    Volara Apartments

    3500-3550 E Overton Rd, Dallas, TX 75216
    (469) 405-0224
  2. Price Drop. $248 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,494+
    1 BED
    $1,618+
    2 BEDS
    $2,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,406 - $2,268
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,356

    555 Ross

    1777 N Record St, Dallas, TX 75202
    (214) 380-2537
  3. Price Drop. $178 Off
    1 BED
    $943+
    2 BEDS
    $1,363+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$785 - $1,959
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$943 - $1,580

    The Ridge on 161 Apartments

    3700 Valley View Ln, Irving, TX 75062
    (469) 284-0459
  4. Price Drop. $285 Off
    1 BED
    $1,227+
    2 BEDS
    $1,597+
    3 BEDS
    $2,222+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,282

    Bardin Greene

    300 Bardin Greene Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
    (817) 839-2474
  5. Price Drop. $201 Off
    1 BED
    $1,387+
    2 BEDS
    $1,979+
    3 BEDS
    $2,713+

    Amblar

    5353 Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039
    (469) 599-2250
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,702+
    2 BEDS
    $2,473+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,632 - $6,741
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,702 - $6,811

    The Henderson

    5215 Belmont Ave, Dallas, TX 75206
    (469) 620-8457
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,783+
    2 BEDS
    $2,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,728 - $4,699
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,783 - $2,884

    Gables Republic Tower

    350 N Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 778-4188
  8. Price Drop. $205 Off
    STUDIO
    $978+
    1 BED
    $1,159+
    2 BEDS
    $1,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$909 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$978 - $2,094

    Skyline at Kessler

    2511 Wedglea Dr, Dallas, TX 75211
    (469) 949-5895
  9. Price Drop. $232 Off
    1 BED
    $1,128+
    2 BEDS
    $1,458+
    3 BEDS
    $1,805+

    Falcon Lakes

    6504 Falcon River Way, Arlington, TX 76001
    (682) 297-2937
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,024+
    2 BEDS
    $1,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$1,024 - $1,574

    La Prada Place Apartments

    8383 La Prada Dr, Dallas, TX 75228
    (469) 809-1804
  11. Price Drop. $135 Off
    1 BED
    $760+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$740 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$760 - $1,515

    Vantage Point Apartments

    10700 Woodmeadow Pky, Dallas, TX 75228
    (469) 904-1855
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $921+
    2 BEDS
    $1,198+
    3 BEDS
    $1,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$916 - $1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$921 - $1,904

    The Oakley Apartment Homes

    501 Green Oaks Ct, Arlington, TX 76006
    (682) 244-0247
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,054+
    2 BEDS
    $1,437+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$934 - $1,575
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,054 - $1,599

    Flintridge Apartment Homes

    708 Woodard Way, Arlington, TX 76011
    (817) 697-2746
  14. 1 BED
    $2,148+
    2 BEDS
    $2,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,068 - $14,626
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,148 - $14,706

    Riviera at West Village

    3530 Travis St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (844) 427-1730
  15. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,464+
    3 BEDS
    $2,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $3,901
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,417

    The Arbors of Las Colinas

    1000 San Jacinto Dr, Irving, TX 75063
    (469) 557-5071
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,067+
    2 BEDS
    $1,407+
    3 BEDS
    $1,997+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,929
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,067 - $1,997

    Mission Fairways

    801 US Highway 67, Mesquite, TX 75150
    (469) 434-3535
  17. Price Drop. $223 Off
    1 BED
    $1,089+
    2 BEDS
    $1,212+
    3 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$926 - $2,051
    Required Monthly Fees$163
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $2,096

    The Landings at Northgate Apartments

    4608 W Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062
    (817) 670-5955
  18. 1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,462+
    3 BEDS
    $2,063+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,178 - $5,333
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $5,406

    Urban House

    1409 N Zang Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203
    (469) 809-5338
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    3 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,568 - $3,582
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $3,583

    AMLI on Riverside

    310 Gran Via, Irving, TX 75039
    (817) 554-1607
  20. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,089+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $2,175

    Grand Riviera

    2877 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038
    (806) 591-3877
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.