Apartments for Rent near Southridge Plaza in Denton, TX - Page 12
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,510+
Orchids of Carrollton
2240 E Trinity Mills Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,118+3 BEDS$1,945+
Kensley Apartment Homes
4323 N Shore Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $564 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,390+
Tower Ridge Apartments
2560 Tower Ridge Dr, Corinth, TX 76210 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,981+3 BEDS$2,032+4 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,319 - $8,526Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,980
Enclave at Hometown
8601 Ice House Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,595+
The Lennox
1948 Shady Brook Dr, Bedford, TX 76021 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,479+
Bell Frisco Market Center
4800 Printers Way, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,364+1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$2,144+Base Rent$1,361 - $4,036Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $4,037
AMLI West Plano
5961 W Parker Rd, Plano, TX 75093 -
Good Value1 BED$797+2 BEDS$1,205+
The Ridge on 161 Apartments
3700 Valley View Ln, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $158 Off1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,599+
The Courts at Preston Oaks
5400 Preston Oaks, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $125 OffSTUDIO$940+1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,333+
Ladera Ranch
3303 Esters Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,424+
Marquis at Lantana
5210 Long Prairie Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,429+
The Trails of Valley Ranch
9478 E Valley Ranch Pky E, Irving, TX 75063 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,447+Base Rent$953 - $3,896Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$985 - $1,765
Windsong
17717 Vail St, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $263 Off1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,412+3 BEDS$1,783+
The Atlantic Stonebriar
5620 S Colony Blvd, The Colony, TX 75056 -
STUDIO$880+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,520+
Vail Quarters
3900 Briargrove Ln, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,473+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,374Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $2,498
Republic House at Frisco Bridges
8568 Warren Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $249 Off
-
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Price Drop. $571 Off1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,742+3 BEDS$2,713+
Amblar
5353 Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,335+
Timbers Apartment Homes
3565 Timberglen Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,504+
Park Central at Flower Mound
4200 Broadway Ave, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$2,302+Base Rent$1,412 - $15,284Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $15,297
Grand Estates at Keller
500 N Tarrant Pky, Keller, TX 76248 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,731+
Bent Tree Park Apartments
4500 Sojourn Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $503 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,836+3 BEDS$2,375+Base Rent$1,099 - $3,913Required Monthly Fees$202Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $3,051
23Hundred at Ridgeview
2300 Kathryn Ln, Plano, TX 75025 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,280+Base Rent$1,348 - $3,612Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $3,612
4230 Fairway Coyote Ridge
4230 Fairway Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,015+
18Eleven Frankford
1811 E Frankford Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007 -
Price Drop. $174 Off
-
Price Drop. $236 Off1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,995+
Cypress
4690 W Eldorado Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,277+
Indian Creek Apartments
3910 Old Denton Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007 -
Price Drop. $154 Off1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,558+
Highland Luxury Living
501 Highland Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,769+
Parc Lake / Bay Shore Village
1901 Lakeview Cir, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $247 Off1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,425+
Estates at Las Colinas
4809 N O"Connor Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $114 Off1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,292+
The Manhattan Apartments
18331 Roehampton Dr, Dallas, TX 75252 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,461+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,443 - $7,290Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $3,747
Fountain Pointe Las Colinas
5225 W Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$2,006+3 BEDS$2,585+Base Rent$1,285 - $3,802Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $3,803
AMLI Frisco Crossing
7255 Texas Rangers Dr, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,005+
Hidden Ridge Apartments
1290 Hidden Rd, Irving, TX 75038