Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Matthews Shopping Center in Deer Park, TX - Page 11

45,676 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $777+
    2 BEDS
    $1,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$740 - $2,333
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$777 - $2,370

    Pines of Woodforest

    90 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77015
    (346) 258-5243
  2. Price Drop. $245 Off
    1 BED
    $944+
    2 BEDS
    $1,070+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,199
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$944 - $1,244

    Lakeshore Villas

    19800 Atascocita Shores Dr, Humble, TX 77346
    (832) 990-7180
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,732+
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $3,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $4,357
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,732 - $4,459

    Avenue Grove

    3815 Eastside St, Houston, TX 77098
    (832) 648-2407
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,039+
    2 BEDS
    $1,076+
    3 BEDS
    $1,320+
    4 BEDS
    $1,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$958 - $1,933
    Required Monthly Fees$81 - $111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,039 - $1,771

    Sutter Ranch

    10445 Greens Crossing Blvd, Houston, TX 77038
    (346) 770-1941
  5. Price Drop. $164 Off
    1 BED
    $1,293+
    2 BEDS
    $1,828+

    The Core

    3990 Washington Ave, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 426-2767
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $953+
    2 BEDS
    $1,048+
    3 BEDS
    $1,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$945 - $1,765
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$953 - $1,773

    Sendera At Greenway

    3400 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 981-2908
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,207+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,123 - $1,938
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,207 - $2,003

    Auxo at Memorial

    7777 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77024
    (346) 214-5116
  8. Price Drop. $305 Off
    1 BED
    $1,151+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,028 - $1,966
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,151 - $2,089

    The Palms at Clear Lake Apartments

    1300 Gemini St, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 864-7925
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,212+
    2 BEDS
    $1,486+
    3 BEDS
    $1,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,206 - $1,827
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,212 - $1,833

    PARK AVENUE AT BOULDER CREEK

    11575 Pearland Pky, Houston, TX 77089
    (832) 481-6551
  10. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $888+
    2 BEDS
    $1,189+
    3 BEDS
    $1,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$865 - $1,630
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$888 - $1,653

    Willow Springs

    3402 Preston Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505
    (832) 536-5719
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,022+
    2 BEDS
    $1,123+
    3 BEDS
    $1,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$937 - $1,799
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,884

    Stone Brook

    619 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521
    (346) 292-5932
  12. Price Drop. $915 Off
    1 BED
    $2,758+
    2 BEDS
    $3,709+
    3 BEDS
    $7,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,613 - $7,623
    Required Monthly Fees$145 - $270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,758 - $7,893

    NOVEL River Oaks by Crescent Communities

    2511 Willowick Rd, Houston, TX 77027
    (833) 311-0346
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.