Apartments for Rent near Matthews Shopping Center in Deer Park, TX - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,491+Base Rent$1,062 - $2,368Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $2,431
-
Price Drop. $281 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,310 - $2,630Required Monthly Fees$106Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,736
Barrow
10235 Cedar Crossing St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,500+
The Cottage Green - Baytown
605 Hunt Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,125+
Dakota at Hillcroft
13959 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77085 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,389+Base Rent$1,797 - $25,987Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $26,099
Post Oak at Woodway
99 N Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $502 Off|1 BED$872+2 BEDS$1,043+3 BEDS$1,863+
The Elle Collection
8181 El Mundo St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,097+Base Rent$1,620 - $8,723Required Monthly Fees$76Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $4,899
Cortland River Oaks
777 Dunlavy St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$3,566+Base Rent$2,098 - $21,800Required Monthly Fees$172Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $15,405
Cortland Museum District
5280 Caroline St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,964+3 BEDS$2,694+Base Rent$1,415 - $6,813Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $6,824
Village at West University
5151 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77005 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,410+
The Pearce on the Lake
900 Henderson Ave, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|STUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,485+
Hermann Park Lofts
1 Hermann Park Ct, Houston, TX 77021 -
Price Drop. $749 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$851+2 BEDS$1,031+3 BEDS$1,410+Base Rent$815 - $1,641Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$851 - $1,677
Creole on Yorktown
2400 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $153 Off|STUDIO$736+1 BED$776+2 BEDS$1,209+
The Cove
2000 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $144 Off|1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$2,106+
West 18th Lofts
2727 W 18th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,635+Base Rent$1,034 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,969
Lakes at 610
9111 Lakes at 610 Dr, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,681+Base Rent$1,180 - $2,376Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,201 - $2,397
Las Palmas
1400 El Camino Village Dr, Houston, TX 77058 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$970
Boutique Living Near University of Houston
1408 Hughes St, Houston, TX 77023 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,463+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,849Required Monthly Fees$3Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,852
Clear Lake Place
18707 Egret Bay Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Rent Special
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,767+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,539Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,582
Charleston at Fannin Station
9779 Fannin Rail Way, Houston, TX 77045 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,376+
Tanglebrook Apartments
1410 Fountainview Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+
Crossings at Hillcroft
13960 Hillcroft St, Houston, TX 77085 -
Good Value1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,125+
Casa Colinas Apartments
10202 Challenger 7 Dr, Houston, TX 77029 -
1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$3,025+
Memorial Creole
10220 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77024 -
1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,344+
The Portofino 55+ Apartments
2122 E Sam Houston Pky S, Pasadena, TX 77503 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$937+2 BEDS$1,206+
Harbor Cove Apartments
4630 Magnolia Cove Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,182+1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$2,049+Base Rent$1,056 - $2,338Required Monthly Fees$126Total Monthly Price$1,182 - $2,324
8181 Med Center Apartments
8181 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|1 BED$650+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,299+
Vista Arbor
10301 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,665+Base Rent$1,112 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,068
The Residences at Pearland Town Center Apartments
11200 Broadway, Pearland, TX 77584 -
|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,825+
Whitmore
225 S Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $338 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,778+3 BEDS$2,425+Base Rent$1,238 - $4,340Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $4,351
Village on the Lake
19200 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,090Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,153
1414 Texas Downtown
1414 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Discounts|2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,576+
Bahia Cove Apartments
901 Fm 517 W, Dickinson, TX 77539 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,535+
Residences at Gramercy
2601-2601 Gramercy St, Houston, TX 77030