Apartments for Rent near 4200 Center in Deer Park, TX - Page 10
-
STUDIO$725+1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,100+
-
2 BEDS$1,207+3 BEDS$1,388+4 BEDS$1,542+
Alcott Village
6767 Bennington St, Houston, TX 77028 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$629+1 BED$699+2 BEDS$999+
Woodscape Apartments
9707 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77071 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,117+1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,597+
Memorial Towers Apartments
5400 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,542+Base Rent$895 - $1,835Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$918 - $1,858
Willow Springs
3402 Preston Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,112+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$2,313+
Tate Tanglewood
5880 Inwood Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$875+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,149+
Aurora Flats
17700 El Camino Real, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $142 Off1 BED$879+2 BEDS$1,004+3 BEDS$1,649+
Banyan Cove
3001 E League City Pky, League City, TX 77573 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,813+2 BEDS$2,648+
MAA Greater Heights
655 Yale St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $454 OffSTUDIO$1,276+1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,992+
Pearl @ the Mix
2900 Milam St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $106 Off1 BED$637+2 BEDS$780+3 BEDS$1,308+
The Redford
1221 Redford St, Houston, TX 77034 -
Price Drop. $287 Off
-
Price Drop. $245 OffSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,695+
MAA Afton Oaks
3131 W Loop Fwy S, Houston, TX 77027 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,123+3 BEDS$1,493+Base Rent$937 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,884
Stone Brook
619 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $99 Off1 BED$725+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,699+
Parc at South Green
12510 S Green Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,325+
Calder Square Apartments
1111 W FM 518, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $210 OffSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,476+
88twenty
8820 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Good Value1 BED$891+2 BEDS$1,004+
Pointe Ann Apartments
1225 10th St N, Texas City, TX 77590 -
Price Drop. $110 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,335+Base Rent$895 - $1,460Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,445
Encore on the Bay
4601 E NASA Pky, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,089+3 BEDS$1,536+4 BEDS$1,739+
Norman Apartments Homes
333 Normandy St, Houston, TX 77015 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,880+
Alanza Brook
3030 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$823+2 BEDS$1,015+3 BEDS$1,302+
Artisan West
8300 Sands Point Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$727+2 BEDS$999+
The Five Points at Texas Apartments
2902 Texas Ave, Texas City, TX 77590 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$684+2 BEDS$861+3 BEDS$1,015+
Coral Manor Apartments
727 5th Ave N, Texas City, TX 77590 -
Price Drop. $522 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,390+4 BEDS$1,595+
Cypress Creek Wayside Drive
14220 S Wayside Dr, Houston, TX 77048 -
1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$2,199+
Catalon at Lago Mar
6130 Lago Mar Blvd, Texas City, TX 77591 -
Price Drop. $377 OffSTUDIO$1,303+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$2,274+
Pearl Marketplace at Midtown
3120 Smith St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $182 Off2 BEDS$1,378+3 BEDS$1,850+
Silverwood at Hackberry Creek
7711 FM 3180 Rd, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523 -
Price Drop. $712 Off1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$2,526+
27Seventy Lower Heights
2770 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,849+1 BED$2,677+2 BEDS$3,811+3 BEDS$8,687+
Brava
414 Milam St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $575 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,744+
Fordham at Eagle Springs
18021 Eagle Springs Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $915 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,888+2 BEDS$3,849+3 BEDS$7,424+Base Rent$2,743 - $7,279Required Monthly Fees$145 - $270Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,888 - $7,549
NOVEL River Oaks by Crescent Communities
2511 Willowick Rd, Houston, TX 77027 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,250+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Vic at Interpose
1111 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $451 OffSTUDIO$1,516+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,636+
SYNC Sawyer Heights Apartments
2000 Taylor St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,255 - $2,935Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $3,037
Morgan's Landing
3300 Bay Area Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,580+
55 Fifty at Northwest Crossing
5550 Bingle Rd, Houston, TX 77092 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,448+
Hawthorne at Fairmont
8901 W Fairmont Pky, La Porte, TX 77571