Apartments under $1,500 near Park Lane Shopping Center in Dallas, TX - Page 18
-
Price Drop. $178 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$943+2 BEDS$1,363+Base Rent$785 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$943 - $1,580
-
Price Drop. $396 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311Base Rent$1,272 - $3,490Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $1,472
Enclave at Hometown
8601 Ice House Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,044+
Eastbank Apartments
1410 S Goliad St, Rockwall, TX 75087 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,500+
Falls on Clearwood Apartments
613 Clearwood Dr, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,386+
Center Place
406 Nottinghill Gate St, Arlington, TX 76014 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,492+Base Rent$954 - $1,714Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,837
Hunters Glen
6400 Independence Pky, Plano, TX 75023 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380Base Rent$1,368 - $2,760Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,772
The Livingston
6301 Windhaven Pky, Plano, TX 75093 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,050+
The Flats off Country Club
3602 N Country Club Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,050+
Vistas on the Park
1002 S Edmonds Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $248 Off
-
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $160 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$999 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$87Total Monthly Price$1,086 - $1,577
Crossings at Irving Apartments
1900 Estrada Pky, Irving, TX 75061 -
Price Drop. $200 Off2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,300+
Trailside at Trinity Forest
3015 E Ledbetter Dr, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Price Drop. $273 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,350+
Cambridge Village
1402 N Valley Pky, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,385+
Parkridge
1839 S Glenbrook Dr, Garland, TX 75040 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,564+Base Rent$940 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,829
The Waverly Apartments
2501 Webb Chapel Ext, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,432+Base Rent$999 - $1,345Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,131 - $1,477
6 Eleven Lamar Apartments
611 E Lamar Blvd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,250+
Forest Dale Apartments Utilities Included!
11851 Highdale Dr, Dallas, TX 75234 -
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,400+
Woodside At Lake Highlands Apartment Homes
9302 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243