Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Best Buy Plaza in Dallas, TX - Page 4

88,277 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $803+
    2 BEDS
    $934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$803 - $1,312
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$803 - $1,312

    Felix Apartments

    2004 Sherry St, Arlington, TX 76010
    (817) 969-3243
  2. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    3 BEDS
    $2,340+

    The Lana

    14332 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254
    (469) 829-4597
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $1,980
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,125

    The Dayton

    6000 Ohio Dr, Plano, TX 75093
    (469) 649-8532
  4. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,186+
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $1,840+

    The Hive

    6003 Abrams Rd, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 445-4417
  5. Price Drop. $140 Off
    1 BED
    $1,059+
    2 BEDS
    $1,313+

    Brookbend

    3420 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (928) 440-8585
  6. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,408 - $6,940
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $6,990

    Cortland at Castle Hills

    2040 E TX-121, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 848-4442
  7. Price Drop. $323 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,381+
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,381 - $2,978
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $2,978

    Lantower West Love

    2275 Hawes Ave, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 405-2105
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,150

    Urban Village Rosehill

    5640 Prosperity Dr, Garland, TX 75043
    (214) 949-4105
  9. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,456+
    3 BEDS
    $2,185+

    The Aidan

    165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-9945
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,500

    Carriage Homes on the Lake

    3232 N Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040
    (469) 829-7260
  11. 1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $3,620
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,715

    Novum Plano

    8120 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75024
    (888) 221-4051
  12. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,362+
    1 BED
    $2,750+
    2 BEDS
    $4,161+
    3 BEDS
    $11,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,287 - $18,750
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$2,362 - $18,825

    Parkview Turtle Creek by Hanover

    2555 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 903-4107
  13. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,812+
    1 BED
    $1,862+
    2 BEDS
    $2,474+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,885
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Total Monthly Price$1,812 - $3,047

    Bodie

    2520 N Central Expy, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 410-7727
  14. 1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $2,013+
    3 BEDS
    $2,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,322 - $10,798
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $10,850

    Cortland West Plano

    8205 Towne Main Dr, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 772-3387
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $763+
    2 BEDS
    $1,216+

    The Place

    3701 Towne Crossing Blvd, Mesquite, TX 75150
    (469) 314-9191
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.