Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Rock Creek in Cypress, TX - Page 9
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,663+Base Rent$1,799 - $4,348Required Monthly Fees$27 - $57Total Monthly Price$1,856 - $4,405
-
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$2,100+
Saxon Pond Flats
2929 Farm to Market 2920, Spring, TX 77388 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,188+Base Rent$1,234 - $2,072Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,188
Alta Grandway
2020 Grandway Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$2,431+Base Rent$1,227 - $2,659Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,806
Broadstone EADO
2425 Bell St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$3,608+3 BEDS$7,505+
1 Riva Row
1 Riva Row, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
1 Month Free1 - 4 BEDSCall for Rent
The Sylvan in the Woodlands
1941 Sawdust Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $850 OffSTUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,195+
San Palmas
15915 Kingfield Drive, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,427+3 BEDS$1,800+
Ariza Westview
1945 Westview Blvd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Price Drop. $496 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,136+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,806
Broadstone Oliver
1505 Oliver St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $416 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,115+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$3,044+3 BEDS$4,555+Base Rent$1,717 - $4,615Required Monthly Fees$180Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,115 - $4,795
The Watt
550 Westlake Park Blvd, Houston, TX 77079 -
STUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,885+
Boardwalk Square
125 Prairie Pky, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$1,902+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,135Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,213
Alexan Cypress Creek
9302 Fry Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,692+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,910Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $1,973
Allora Parkland
18300 Marvelous Pl, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,287 - $2,230Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,364
Broadstone Amelia
1610 Campbell Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,235+
Colonies Landing Apartments
15550 Kingfield Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$659+1 BED$719+2 BEDS$999+
Walnut Terrace Apartments
2801 Walnut Bend Ln, Houston, TX 77042 -
Good Value1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,796+
Coles Crossing
12500 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$972+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,663+
Lakes at Westview
1900 Westview Blvd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Good Value|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,430+
The Aubrey
2310 Crescent Park Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,254+
Vale
4209 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Price Drop. $369 Off|1 BED$968+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,174+
Alleia Long Meadow Farms
5600 Berkeley Knoll Cir, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $436 Off|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,215+
Botanic Living
20525 Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
|1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,259+3 BEDS$1,559+4 BEDS$1,879+
Waterford Grove Apartments
3125 Crestdale Dr, Houston, TX 77080 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,880+
Volterra at Westlake
2219 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $543 Off|1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$1,955+
Forayna Vintage Park
14818 Vintage Preserve Parkway, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,861+
The Cape at Grand Harbor
24758 Grand Harbor Dr, Katy, TX 77494 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $137 OffSTUDIO$753+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$999+
Flint at 290
5915 Flintlock Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,229+
Arise St. Gregory's Beach
5450 Timber Creek Place Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,167+3 BEDS$1,704+
Hollow Tree Park
101 Hollow Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77090 -
Good Value1 BED$947+2 BEDS$1,107+3 BEDS$1,497+
Oaks of Ashford Point - Briar Village
4040 Synott Rd, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,510+
Residences at Gramercy
2601-2601 Gramercy St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $101 Off
-
Price Drop. $358 Off|
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,400+4 BEDS$1,750+
Township
401 S Bender Ave, Humble, TX 77338 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,750+
Allora Klein Crossing
19025 Stuebner Airline Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,986+
Virtuo Spring
4114 Farm to Market 2920, Spring, TX 77388 -
|1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,516+
Lively at Cypress Creek
13030 Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,721+Base Rent$1,073 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,172 - $1,774
Parc at Champion Forest
15330 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $334 Off