Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Rock Creek in Cypress, TX - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $451 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$2,421+Base Rent$1,254 - $3,598Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,497 - $3,721
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,386+1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,230 - $2,980Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $3,136
The Rice
909 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,015+
Galleria Parc Apartments
3363 McCue Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|
-
Rent Special1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,035+
Landings At Northpoint
220 Northpoint Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Good Value|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,430+
The Aubrey
2310 Crescent Park Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$884+1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,110+Base Rent$839 - $1,464Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$850 - $1,464
The Abbey At Enclave
1910 Westmead Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,441+Base Rent$1,723 - $5,259Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,815 - $5,351
2900 West Dallas
2900 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $358 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,391+Base Rent$983 - $1,807Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,876
Westmount at Eldridge
2255 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,190 - $2,247Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,247
The Abbey at Barker Cypress
1760 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Melrose
818 Pinemont Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,303+
Marquis on Westheimer
2742 Jeanetta Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,920+
Villages of Briar Forest
14504 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$1,289+Base Rent$909 - $1,489Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$909 - $1,489
Arcadia at Westheimer
2503 Panagard Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $334 Off
-
Price Drop. $237 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,386+Base Rent$1,094 - $1,951Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,152 - $1,703
The Commons at Hollyhock
5751 Greenhouse Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Good Value
-
-
Price Drop. $323 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$731+2 BEDS$876+Base Rent$655 - $1,952Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$731 - $1,301
Sedona Square
11715 S Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77099 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$1,564 - $2,571Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,625
High Point Uptown
807 S Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77056 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Vic on Park Row
18210 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,322+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$2,911+
Marq 31
3131 Timmons Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,060+3 BEDS$1,434+Base Rent$821 - $1,561Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$859 - $1,599
3 Corners West
10105 Kempwood Dr, Houston, TX 77080 -
Price Drop. $242 Off|STUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,577+
Flats on Tanglewilde
2630 Tanglewilde St, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $137 Off|1 BED$770+2 BEDS$992+
Carrara at Cypress Creek
4603 Cypresswood Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$2,212+Base Rent$1,194 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,537
Portico Kirby
7550 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$2,068+
Elite 99 West
23400 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $174 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$676+2 BEDS$962+Base Rent$608 - $2,471Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$676 - $1,330
Urban Palms Apartment Homes
8701 Town Park Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,400+4 BEDS$1,750+
Township
401 S Bender Ave, Humble, TX 77338 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$2,047+3 BEDS$2,331+Base Rent$1,548 - $7,716Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $5,461
Cortland North Haven
17802 Mound Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$2,228+
Marquis Seven Meadows
6207 Katy Gaston Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,138+1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,715+
Marquis Enclave
301 St Joseph Pky, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$770+1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,025+
Windsor Manor
6425 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,552+
Aston at Cinco Ranch
22400 Westheimer Pky, Katy, TX 77450 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,580+Base Rent$1,054 - $1,764Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $1,655
Harper's Retreat
17011 Harpers Way, Conroe, TX 77385 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$977 - $1,645Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,700
Westmount at Mason Creek
21500 Park Row, Katy, TX 77449