Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Fry Road in Cypress, TX - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$779+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,643+
-
Price Drop. $433 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,763+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,651+Base Rent$1,603 - $13,943Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,763 - $3,839
The Grand at La Centerra
2727 Commercial Center Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,053+2 BEDS$1,341+
Stone Creek at Old Farm Apartments
8585 Woodway Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,118+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,786Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,914
The Briscoe River Oaks
2121 Midlane St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $176 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$877+2 BEDS$1,191+Base Rent$634 - $2,922Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$877 - $1,316
The Verano
2800 S Dairy Ashford Rd, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,799+
HiLine Heights
145 Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $452 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
The District at Washington
230 T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $271 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,313+Base Rent$949 - $1,400Required Monthly Fees$114Total Monthly Price$1,063 - $1,514
Broadstone Briar Forest
2215 Avenida Ln, Houston, TX 77077 -
2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,526+
Fallbrook Ranch Apartments
411 West Rd, Houston, TX 77038 -
Price Drop. $670 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$819+2 BEDS$1,199+
Woodlake Townhomes & Apartments
2600 Westerland Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
1 Month Free1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,318+3 BEDS$1,624+
The Veranda at Centerfield
7700 Willowchase Blvd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,465+
Briar Forest Lofts
13202 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,367+
SYNC at Kingsland Ranch
21101 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,549+
City Park in the Heights
1640 E TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77008 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,830+
Seagrove
245 FM-1488, Conroe, TX 77384 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,755+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,715Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,755
Plaza at Westchase
2601 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $817 Off
-
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$1,939+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,294Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,294
Whitney at the Heights
2424 E TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $428 OffSTUDIO$1,113+1 BED$1,036+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,245+
Villages of Magnolia
29980 FM 2978 Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$821+2 BEDS$741+3 BEDS$1,364+
Tierra Bella
6833 Beechnut St, Houston, TX 77074 -
Price Drop. $122 Off1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,445+
Trails at Rock Creek
12502 Seattle Slew Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,582+
Estates at Fountain Lake
10498 Fountain Lake Dr, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$725+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,065+
La Cordoba Apartments
12630 Ashford Point Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $345 Off1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,819+3 BEDS$2,316+
The Lakes at Cinco Ranch
2855 Commercial Center Blvd, Cinco Ranch, TX 77494 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,083+3 BEDS$1,233+Base Rent$1,007 - $1,417Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,023 - $1,433
The Life at Timber Ridge
5350 Aeropark Dr, Houston, TX 77032 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,325+
Lexington Apartments
12750 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,249+Base Rent$1,126 - $1,516Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,249
Shadow Ridge Apartments
12203 Old Walters Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$2,237+3 BEDS$2,522+Base Rent$1,856 - $4,797Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,953 - $2,772
Village on Memorial
15200 Memorial, Houston, TX 77079 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$525+2 BEDS$629+
Manor at Jersey Village
12400 Castlebridge Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,076+3 BEDS$1,320+4 BEDS$1,741+Base Rent$914 - $1,933Required Monthly Fees$81 - $111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$995 - $1,771
Sutter Ranch
10445 Greens Crossing Blvd, Houston, TX 77038 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$999 - $1,932Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,932
The Abbey at Briargrove Park
1202 Seagler Rd, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $331 OffSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$2,121+
City Place Montrose
306 McGowen St, Houston, TX 77006