Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Fairfield Marketplace in Cypress, TX - Page 6

56,896 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,052+
    2 BEDS
    $1,391+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$983 - $1,807
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,876

    Westmount at Eldridge

    2255 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077
    (877) 590-9698
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    3 BEDS
    $1,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,247
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,247

    The Abbey at Barker Cypress

    1760 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 243-7525
  3. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,171+
    1 BED
    $1,368+
    2 BEDS
    $1,626+
    3 BEDS
    $2,532+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,111 - $2,472
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,171 - $2,532

    Montage at Cinco Ranch

    24333 Cinco Terrace Dr, Katy, TX 77494
    (833) 471-4758
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,009+
    2 BEDS
    $1,109+
    3 BEDS
    $1,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,009 - $1,489
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,009 - $1,489

    Arcadia at Westheimer

    2503 Panagard Dr, Houston, TX 77082
    (833) 570-5595
  5. Price Drop. $237 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    2 BEDS
    $1,386+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,144 - $2,086
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,703

    The Commons at Hollyhock

    5751 Greenhouse Rd, Katy, TX 77449
    (409) 916-8159
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $1,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,618 - $2,410
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,672 - $2,464

    High Point Uptown

    807 S Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77056
    (844) 450-1153
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $861+
    2 BEDS
    $1,085+
    3 BEDS
    $1,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$823 - $1,541
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$861 - $1,579

    3 Corners West

    10105 Kempwood Dr, Houston, TX 77080
    (346) 567-8337
  8. Price Drop. $306 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $989+
    2 BEDS
    $1,324+
    3 BEDS
    $2,183+

    Elite 99 West

    23400 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494
    (832) 481-6510
  9. Price Drop. $174 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $675+
    2 BEDS
    $963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$607 - $2,457
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$675 - $1,330

    Urban Palms Apartment Homes

    8701 Town Park Dr, Houston, TX 77036
    (866) 390-3712
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,124+
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    3 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$977 - $1,645
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,124 - $1,700

    Westmount at Mason Creek

    21500 Park Row, Katy, TX 77449
    (832) 400-3695
  11. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,676+
    3 BEDS
    $2,131+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,535

    Harmony Park

    2625 Harmony Park Xing, Spring, TX 77386
    (346) 220-2217
  12. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,239+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $2,399
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $2,399

    THE ABBEY AT NORTHPOINT

    23550 Northgate Crossing Blvd, Spring, TX 77373
    (832) 558-1075
  13. Price Drop. $164 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,066+
    2 BEDS
    $1,355+
    3 BEDS
    $1,768+

    Everlee

    23902 Kuykendahl Rd, Tomball, TX 77375
    (346) 220-5807
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,155+
    2 BEDS
    $1,501+
    3 BEDS
    $1,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,098 - $2,470
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,155 - $2,527

    The Grayson

    4115 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (832) 669-6250
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,281+
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $3,021
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,281 - $2,192

    Everly Apartments

    2827 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063
    (346) 567-8232
  16. Price Drop. $167 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,385+
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $2,009+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,172 - $3,309
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $3,426

    611 Shepherd

    611 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 226-2732
  17. Price Drop. $576 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,423+
    2 BEDS
    $2,371+
    3 BEDS
    $3,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $4,888
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $3,338

    Reverie at River Hollow

    1317 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027
    (346) 241-1976
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,232+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    3 BEDS
    $2,051+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,152 - $2,225
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,280

    Bellrock Market Station

    24002 Colonial Pky, Katy, TX 77493
    (832) 838-4996
  19. Price Drop. $442 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,170+
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    3 BEDS
    $2,572+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,113 - $2,803
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,860

    Boardwalk Lofts

    122 Lakeview Way, Katy, TX 77494
    (832) 934-9815
  20. Price Drop. $392 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    3 BEDS
    $2,125+

    Icon at Yorktown

    15831 Yorktown Crossing Pky, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 220-1214
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.