Apartments for Rent near Fairfield Marketplace in Cypress, TX - Page 4
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$2,090+Base Rent$1,380 - $3,131Required Monthly Fees$291 - $316Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,469
-
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$2,477+3 BEDS$2,382+4 BEDS$2,600+
The Villas at Tamarron
3702 Mirabeau Dr, Katy, TX 77494 -
Good Value1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,485+
Hudson Crossing
23933 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$2,059+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,269
CO/OP Farmers Market
1690 North Loop, Houston, TX 77009 -
2 Months Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,940+
Seven17 Lehman
717 Lehman St, Houston, TX 77018 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,168+4 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$2,168 - $3,135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,168 - $3,135
Sycamore Heights
5730 Blue Harvest Dr, Spring, TX 77389 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,832+3 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,740Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,900
Prose Riviana
23030 Cunningham Falls Trl, Katy, TX 77493 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,864+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,219
The Calahan
5600 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,108+3 BEDS$2,508+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$209Total Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,659
YardHomes Spring West
2950 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,786+3 BEDS$2,119+
Ascend at the Parkway
3615 Texas Heritage Pky, Katy, TX 77494 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,409+4 BEDS$2,889+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,409 - $3,309
Summerwell Marvida
21054 Rosemary Breeze Ln, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,780+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,070
Prose Highland
3740 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,609Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,703
Territory at Spring Stuebner
21837 Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Good Value|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,099+
Village at Piney Point
2601 Lazy Hollow Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,850+
Gramercy Park
3225 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$725+2 BEDS$915+3 BEDS$1,250+
The Park at Malaga
4300 Sherwood Ln, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $244 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,081+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,970+Base Rent$984 - $4,934Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,081 - $1,970
Parkland at West Oaks
2600 Westhollow Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,506+
Marquis on Pin Oak Park
4848 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,026+Base Rent$739 - $1,249Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$841 - $1,346
Somerset
8000-8001 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$889+2 BEDS$1,204+Base Rent$755 - $1,295Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$889 - $1,429
Circle at Point Park
8727 Point Park Dr, Houston, TX 77095 -
Good Value1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,796+
Coles Crossing
12500 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $111 Off|1 BED$798+2 BEDS$987+3 BEDS$1,535+
The Linc At Cypress
10730 Glenora Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$809+2 BEDS$1,069+3 BEDS$1,429+
La Caliza
22820 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,540+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,540Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,540
The Abbey At Memorial
801 Country Place Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,268+
The Margot on Sage
2345 Sage Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$714+2 BEDS$979+3 BEDS$1,524+
The Adalene
2750 Wallingford Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$738+2 BEDS$981+3 BEDS$1,447+Base Rent$565 - $2,797Required Monthly Fees$173Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$738 - $1,533
Rock Creek at Hollow Tree
200 Hollow Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77090 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,080+3 BEDS$1,365+
Estates at Westchase
2305 Hayes Rd, Houston, TX 77077 -
Rent Special|1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,400+
Preserve at Westchase
10615 Meadowglen Ln, Houston, TX 77042 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$927+2 BEDS$1,327+Base Rent$804 - $1,224Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$927 - $1,327
Morningside Green
11810 Hammond Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,050+
Alden Landing
7575 Gosling Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77382 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$2,651+
The Atlantic Memorial
875 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $227 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $113 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$796+2 BEDS$1,002+Base Rent$748 - $1,429Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$796 - $1,477
Regency Park
11300 Regency Green Dr, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,995+
Cantera at Towne Lake
17807 Lakecrest View Dr, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,399+
Dominion at Oak Forest
1001 Pinemont Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$1,947+
Marquis at The Woodlands
201 Pruitt Rd, Spring, TX 77380