Apartments for Rent near Elizabeth Cutler-Crowley in Crowley, TX - Page 12
-
Rent Special -
Good Value -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,315+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,575Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,580
Windscape Apartments
3099 Parham Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$1,941+Base Rent$1,128 - $2,101Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,173 - $2,146
NeuRock of Destino
2815 Osler Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,475+
NeuRock of Meadow Green
3001 E Avenue K, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Good Value
-
-
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$2,195+
Magnolia Townhomes
1001 W Golden Ln, Burleson, TX 76028 -
1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,076+3 BEDS$1,236+
Avenue at Sycamore Park
2601 Avenue J, Fort Worth, TX 76105 -
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$650+2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,340+
Caden
708 Quail Wood Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$975
West 3855 - a Warner Alan Property
3855 Camp Bowie Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Good Value1 BED$867+2 BEDS$850+
Westover Trails- a Warner Alan Property
1201 Burton Hill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
-
1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,350+
The Nolan (New)
6625 S Hulen St, Fort Worth, TX 76133 -
Good Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,800+
Victoria Place Apartments
4601 Altamesa Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76133 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,437+1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,865+Base Rent$1,250 - $3,257Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,937
Luxia River East
336 Oakhurst Scenic Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,884+Base Rent$1,394 - $4,272Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,279
Luxia Grand Prairie
2015 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,641+2 BEDS$1,891+Base Rent$1,530 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,186
26 at City Point
4201 City Pt, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,230+
The Lakes at Grand Prairie 55+ Active Adult
3013 Doryn Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,811+3 BEDS$2,213+
Sovereign Hometown
6021 Parker Blvd N, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,809+
Preserve at Willow Park 55+
149 Mary Lou Dr, Willow Park, TX 76087 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$1,863+3 BEDS$2,449+
Forena Revelstoke
950 Spanish Needle Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,404+3 BEDS$2,529+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,429Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,705 - $2,634
Mission at Johnson Creek
825 W Mayfield Rd, Arlington, TX 76015 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,641+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,981+3 BEDS$2,481+Base Rent$1,460 - $3,110Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,481
Axis Grand Crossing
1661 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$1,844+
Seleno at Harris Road 55+ Apartments
1205 W Harris Rd, Arlington, TX 76001 -
Price Drop. $175 OffSTUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,393+
Trailhead at Chisholm Trail Ranch
9301 Brewer Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,359+
Willow & Wise
218 W Broadway Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,285+
Chapel Creek Cottages
2451 Eaton St, Fort Worth, TX 76108 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$2,151+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,749Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,801
The Gin Mill
8200 Glenn Day Dr, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Price Drop. $271 Off1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,727+
Timberlake Villas
3120 E Park Row Dr, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,397+1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$2,354+
The Union at Stockyards
601 Stockyards Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76164 -
1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,575+
Soltra Bear Creek
900 Pilot Hill Dr, Euless, TX 76039 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$2,143+
MAA Grand Courtyards
525 W Westchester Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,523+
Wilson Crossing
301 N Joe Wilson Rd, Cedar Hill, TX 75104