Apartments for Rent near Crosby Shopping Center in Crosby, TX - Page 13
-
Rent Special -
Exceptional Value -
Good Value
-
1 BED$809+2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$1,275+
Collingwood Gardens
838 Greens Rd, Houston, TX 77060 -
Rent Special1 BED$788+2 BEDS$921+3 BEDS$1,057+
Patricia Manor
2503-2525 Patricia Manor Pl, Houston, TX 77012 -
2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,500+
Silver Star Apartments
3200 Mangum Rd, Houston, TX 77092 -
1 BED$820+2 BEDS$982+3 BEDS$1,138+
CHISHOLM TRAIL
18204 Chisholm Trl, Houston, TX 77060 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$793+2 BEDS$947+3 BEDS$1,005+
Columbia Greens
832 W Greens Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,476+1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,565+Base Rent$1,416 - $6,210Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,476 - $2,995
Gables Upper Kirby
2305 W Alabama St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,271+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,527Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,540
The Boulevard
2440 North Blvd, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $188 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,690+Base Rent$1,091 - $3,313Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,147 - $1,854
Gables Citywalk & Waterford Square
2828 Greenbriar St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,696+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,680Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,696
Plaza At River Oaks
1920 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Good Value1 BED$828+2 BEDS$846+
Serena Village 2 Apartments
407 Greens Rd, Houston, TX 77060 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$2,594+Base Rent$1,654 - $9,312Required Monthly Fees$78 - $85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,732 - $9,397
Elan Med Center
7010 Staffordshire, Houston, TX 77030 -
Good Value1 BED$681+2 BEDS$810+
Serena Forest Apartments
12603 Northborough Dr, Houston, TX 77067 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,117Base Rent$850 - $1,200Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,117 - $1,267
Woodglen Village
11111 W Montgomery Rd, Houston, TX 77088 -
Price Drop. $189 OffSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$2,063+
Muse at Museum District
1301 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77006 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$497+2 BEDS$1,056+
Mariposa at Reed Road 55+ Apartment Homes
2889 Reed Rd, Houston, TX 77051 -
Price Drop. $232 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,723+Base Rent$1,114 - $2,330Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $2,365
Estates at Memorial Heights
616 Memorial Heights Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Price Drop. $212 Off2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,197+
Almeda Park Apartments
10950 Tanner Park Ct, Houston, TX 77075 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$2,077+Base Rent$1,321 - $9,058Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,525
Ashton on West Dallas
1616 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $195 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$928+1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,385+Base Rent$891 - $2,107Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$928 - $1,646
Stoneleigh on Kenswick Apartments
19800 Kenswick Dr, Humble, TX 77338 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,171+3 BEDS$1,658+Base Rent$952 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$985 - $1,658
Raintree
3300 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$2,156+3 BEDS$3,532+Base Rent$1,622 - $3,475Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,679 - $3,532
Virage
100 Detering St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Discounts1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,571+
Park at Waterford Harbor
1420 Marina Bay Dr, Kemah, TX 77565 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,067+Base Rent$1,558 - $4,151Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,593 - $2,295
The Westheimer Apartments
2001 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77098 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,016+
Lakeshire Place Apartment Homes
503 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,543+Base Rent$1,331 - $1,543Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,543
Champion Townhomes on the Green
11201 Veterans Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77067 -
Rent Special1 BED$928+2 BEDS$1,114+3 BEDS$1,530+
Villa Springs
15101 Blue Ash Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Good Value1 BED$987+2 BEDS$1,251+
Monarch Medical Center
8380 El Mundo St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $261 Off1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$1,974+
The Maroneal
2222 Maroneal St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,155+Base Rent$815 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$825 - $1,435
Lenox Park
12601 S Green Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,443+
Longboat Key
10181 Windmill Lakes Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,225+
The Pines at Woodcreek
21021 Aldine Westfield Rd, Humble, TX 77338 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,521Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,565
Encore Montrose
4508 Graustark St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $178 Off