Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Crosby Shopping Center in Crosby, TX - Page 12

35,591 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $1,998+
    1 BED
    $2,253+
    2 BEDS
    $3,044+
    3 BEDS
    $6,159+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,885 - $6,582
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,998 - $6,695

    One Hermann Place

    1699 Hermann Dr, Houston, TX 77004
    (844) 902-2159
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $889+
    1 BED
    $979+
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$889 - $1,399
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$889 - $1,399

    5 Oaks

    18203 Westfield Place Dr, Houston, TX 77090
    (832) 965-0044
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,442+
    2 BEDS
    $1,842+
    3 BEDS
    $2,514+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,242 - $2,256
    Required Monthly Fees$200 - $289
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,514

    The Pointe at Valley Ranch Town Center

    20290 Park Lake View Dr, New Caney, TX 77357
    (346) 423-4702
  4. Price Drop. $306 Off
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $2,842
    Required Monthly Fees$137 - $221
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,301

    The Gregory Apartments

    22260 Valley Ranch Pky, Porter, TX 77365
    (346) 220-3598
  5. Price Drop. $531 Off
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,216+
    3 BEDS
    $1,351+

    Lawndale

    8225 Lawndale St, Houston, TX 77012
    (346) 480-7990
  6. Price Drop. $629 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,703+
    1 BED
    $2,061+
    2 BEDS
    $3,148+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $6,398
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $6,551

    Elev8 Downtown

    1801 Smith St, Houston, TX 77002
    (713) 715-7831
  7. Price Drop. $160 Off
    STUDIO
    $901+
    1 BED
    $986+
    2 BEDS
    $1,371+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$870 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Total Monthly Price$901 - $1,531

    Cambria Cove Apartments

    16350 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77090
    (346) 496-4605
  8. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,271
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,173 - $1,297
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,271 - $1,395

    Hidden Park Apartments

    4225 Mangum Rd, Houston, TX 77092
    (855) 593-7323
  9. STUDIO
    $610
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$610
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$610

    Brays Crossing

    6311 Gulf Fwy, Houston, TX 77023
    (346) 214-3401
  10. 1 BED
    $795+
    2 BEDS
    $1,195+
    3 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$795 - $1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$795 - $1,650

    Leonora Square- All Bills Paid

    7611 Glenview Dr, Houston, TX 77061
    (713) 597-4854
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.