Apartments for Rent near Crosby Shopping Center in Crosby, TX - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $212 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$859+1 BED$812+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$708 - $2,878Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$812 - $2,982
Houston House
1617 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$782+2 BEDS$982+3 BEDS$1,329+
Green Arbor Apartments
10601 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$509+2 BEDS$604+3 BEDS$692+
Park Boulevard Lofts
9250 Blackhawk Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$759+2 BEDS$1,310+
The Point at Windmill Lakes
10280 Windmill Lakes Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
STUDIO$800+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Yellowstone Apartments
4706 Yellowstone Blvd, Houston, TX 77021 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$919+2 BEDS$924+
Pepper Tree Manor - 45+ Community
5950 Antoine Dr, Houston, TX 77091 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$860Base Rent$860 - $1,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$860 - $1,000
Shibui Apartments
714 Woodrow St, Houston, TX 77006 -
STUDIO$795
Avondale and Crocker Street Apartments
2613 Crocker St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$900+2 BEDS$920+3 BEDS$1,313+
Bayview Apartments
6900 N Main St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$1,558+
Paramount at Kingwood
200 Kellington Dr N, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$895+2 BEDS$975+Base Rent$895 - $975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$895 - $975
Langwick Senior Residence
905 Langwick Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Rent Special
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,720+
Avalon Square Apartments
2400 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77098 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,445Base Rent$1,445Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,445
Gaslight Square Unit 3a
604 W Main St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Rent Special1 BED$924+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,689+
Cypress Lake
555 Butterfield Rd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Good Value1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,293+3 BEDS$1,496+
Mansions at Turkey Creek
20919 Birnamwood Blvd, Humble, TX 77338 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$3,019+Pearl Washington
5454 Washington Ave, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,392+Fairlake Cove
11100 E Fm-1960 Rd, Huffman, TX 77336 -
Rent Special1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,325+
North Forest Trails
9550 N Wayside Rd, Houston, TX 77028 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,271Base Rent$1,173 - $1,297Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,271 - $1,395
Hidden Park Apartments
4225 Mangum Rd, Houston, TX 77092 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,555+
Melia Medical Center
8383 El Mundo St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,310+Base Rent$880 - $1,422Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,009 - $1,411
Encanto Apartments
7132 Lawndale St, Houston, TX 77023 -
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$643+2 BEDS$1,208+3 BEDS$1,283+
The Arden Cypress Station
905 Cypress Station Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,524+
Avalon Village Townhomes
909 Birnham Woods Blvd, Pasadena, TX 77503 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$984+2 BEDS$1,206+Base Rent$830 - $2,938Required Monthly Fees$154Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$984 - $1,576
Riviera on Normandy
555 Normandy St, Houston, TX 77015 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,449+
Residence at Deer Park Apartments
335 E San Augustine St, Deer Park, TX 77536 -
STUDIO$1,274+1 BED$1,420+4 BEDS$820+5 BEDS$835+
Gateway on Cullen
1901 Cullen Blvd, Houston, TX 77023 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,542+Base Rent$1,230 - $4,347Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $1,693
The Bennett Baytown
2200 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521