Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Woodside Village in Coppell, TX - Page 3

99,180 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $428 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,827+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,379
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,392

    Luminest Prosper

    4001 E University Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    (470) 944-7554
  2. Price Drop. $160 Off
    1 BED
    $1,354+
    2 BEDS
    $1,855+
    3 BEDS
    $2,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,334 - $2,638
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,658

    Merit Northern Gateway

    1000 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077
    (940) 326-7292
  3. Price Drop. $329 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,634+
    2 BEDS
    $2,282+
    3 BEDS
    $2,908+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $3,465
    Required Monthly Fees$250
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,715

    The Emory

    1345 14th St, Plano, TX 75074
    (469) 833-4434
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,724+
    3 BEDS
    $2,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,189 - $3,333
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $3,458

    Marlowe Denton

    1735 North Star Rd, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 304-0754
  5. Price Drop. $191 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,409+
    1 BED
    $1,616+
    2 BEDS
    $2,208+
    3 BEDS
    $3,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $3,990
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $130
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $4,120

    Theo Allen Gateway

    2014 Southside Blvd, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 770-7092
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,372+
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $2,262+
    3 BEDS
    $3,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $3,152
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $3,214

    Trinity

    1010 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212
    (469) 717-6826
  7. Price Drop. $323 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,391+
    1 BED
    $1,708+
    2 BEDS
    $2,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $2,988
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,988

    Lantower West Love

    2275 Hawes Ave, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 405-2105
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $2,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $2,839
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,884

    Bent Tree Lofts

    17501 North Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 515-8065
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,830+
    1 BED
    $1,805+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $3,520
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $3,630

    The Buckley

    600 Kissimmee Dr, Plano, TX 75075
    (469) 609-6780
  10. |
    1 BED
    $1,506+
    2 BEDS
    $2,016+
    3 BEDS
    $2,620+
    4 BEDS
    $3,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $3,150
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,271

    Marlowe Wellington

    12424 Brunal Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76052
    (682) 424-6011
  11. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    3 BEDS
    $2,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $2,380
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,510

    Alta Rayzor Ranch

    2400 Linden Dr, Denton, TX 76201
    (940) 315-7897
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $1,494+
    1 BED
    $1,564+
    2 BEDS
    $2,179+
    3 BEDS
    $2,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,928

    Marlowe Corinth Groves

    3251 S Lake Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
    (817) 242-4810
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,400+

    Range Vista

    4700 Fossil Vista Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117
    (817) 768-6628
  14. Price Drop. $169 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $911+
    2 BEDS
    $1,263+

    Montoro

    3701 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061
    (817) 662-2097
  15. Price Drop. $153 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,107+
    1 BED
    $880+
    2 BEDS
    $1,302+
    3 BEDS
    $2,000+

    Oak Park

    1350 N Main St, Euless, TX 76039
    (817) 670-2006
  16. Price Drop. $428 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    3 BEDS
    $2,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,206 - $2,656
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,807

    Mirasol Eldorado

    6000 Eldorado Pky, Frisco, TX 75033
    (940) 290-7367
  17. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $997+
    2 BEDS
    $1,255+
    3 BEDS
    $1,941+

    Oak Forest

    1531 S Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (940) 326-7832
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,255+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,860+
    3 BEDS
    $3,190+

    The Maxwell

    7777 Adelaide St, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 342-4755
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,256+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,234 - $8,792
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $7,684

    Cortland at Stonebriar

    3100 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
    (972) 914-0828
  20. Price Drop. $160 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,543+
    3 BEDS
    $2,293+

    MAA Fairview

    344 Murray Farm Rd, Fairview, TX 75069
    (469) 378-9627
  21. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,298+
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $2,007+
    3 BEDS
    $2,618+

    MAA Market Center

    3825 Mapleshade Ln, Plano, TX 75075
    (469) 829-7179
  22. Price Drop. $167 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,215+
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+

    MAA Eastside

    1801 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081
    (469) 754-8125
  23. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,722+
    2 BEDS
    $2,136+
    3 BEDS
    $3,321+

    THIRTY377

    3377 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 206-1270
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,061+
    3 BEDS
    $2,641+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,703 - $2,780
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $2,856

    Resia North City

    8801 N City Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
    (682) 356-6750
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters