Apartments for Rent near Coppell Market Center in Coppell, TX - Page 18
-
Price Drop. $465 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,858+3 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,634Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,688
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,952+3 BEDS$15,298+Base Rent$1,933 - $30,765Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $15,298
The Kincaid at Legacy
7200 Dallas Pky, Plano, TX 75024 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,176+2 BEDS$3,286+3 BEDS$13,306+4 BEDS$10,300+
LVL 29
6000 Columbus Ave, Plano, TX 75024 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,464+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,359+
Bexley Frisco Station
4141 Frisco Green Ave, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,687+1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,557+
Griffis Oak Lawn
2626 Throckmorton St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$2,035+Base Rent$1,287 - $2,218Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $2,214
The Briscoe
12639 Coit Rd, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$786+3 BEDS$775+Base Rent$618 - $1,425Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$618 - $1,425
848 Mitchell
848 W Mitchell St, Arlington, TX 76013 -
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,242+1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$2,038+Base Rent$1,161 - $2,286Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,242 - $2,367
Sorrento
5800 Sandshell Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,750+
One Rangers Way
1200 Nolan Ryan Expy, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,182 - $3,599Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $3,657
Ambrose
2901 Indiana St, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Discounts|STUDIO$999+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,775+
Buena Onda at White Rock
2795 N Buckner Blvd, Dallas, TX 75228 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,030+
Solarium Apartments
9275 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,305+
TRELLIS NORTH DALLAS Apartments
16060 Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75248 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$865+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,399+
Courthouse Apartments
5735 Gaston Ave, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,575+4 BEDS$1,794+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,794
Riata Apartments
3303 Southern Oaks Blvd, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$3,070+
The Bridge at Heritage Creekside
1550 W Plano Pky, Plano, TX 75075 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$2,270+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,230Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,270
212 Melba
212 Melba St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$925+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$2,000+
The Milo Apartments
9680 Timberline Dr, Dallas, TX 75220 -
|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,500+
Evria Terraces (NEW) Apartments
1109 N Carrier Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,325+
The Ace Apartments
8175 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Good Value|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Ashley at Bluffview Apartments
9401 Mixon Dr, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,056+
CITYSCAPE PARK
1818 Park Ave, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Good Value1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,149+
Misty Hollow Apartments
2506 N Forty Cir, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$2,850+
Tribeca Townhomes
3804 Manhattan Ave, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
|
-
|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,587+
Centerpoint Apartments
2626 Frankford Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good Value1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,109+3 BEDS$1,196+
Treymore Eastfield
2631 John West Rd, Dallas, TX 75228 -
|