Apartments for Rent near South Lake Center in Conroe, TX - Page 5
-
Good Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,303+3 BEDS$1,783+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$2,636+
Two Lakes Edge
2000 Hughes Landing Blvd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,777+
Monarch Exchange
21603 Spring Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$2,263+
Savannah Oaks in Spring
21000 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $343 Off1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,117+
Adley at Gleannloch
9123 Crescent Clover Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,974+Base Rent$1,515 - $2,320Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,333
Ivy Point Klein
19310 TC Jester Blvd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $291 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,106Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,141
Magnolia at Spring
7203 N Grand Pky, Spring, TX 77379 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,283+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,283 - $6,469Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,283 - $2,299
The Canopy at Springwoods Village
1800 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,375+Base Rent$1,098 - $2,944Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $3,077
Broadstone Vintage Park
14700 Vintage Preserve Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,250+
ROOKWOOD GOLF APARTMENTS
13151 Walden Rd, Montgomery, TX 77356 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,957+4 BEDS$2,083+Base Rent$1,870 - $1,996Required Monthly Fees$87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,957 - $2,083
The Collective at Bauer Landing
22023 Lost Lantern Dr, Hockley, TX 77447 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$800 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,899
Azul Apartments
14441 TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,325+
CW Cypresswood
708 E Cypresswood Dr, Spring, TX 77373 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,399+4 BEDS$2,945+
The Everstead at Windrose
7801 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$1,953+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,145Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $2,248
The Madison at City Place
1510 League Line Rd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,244Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,219
Casella 55+ Active Adult Apartments
18381 Terranova West Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$735+3 BEDS$705+
The Forum at Sam Houston
3019 Sam Houston Ave, Huntsville, TX 77340 -
Good Value2 BEDS$720+4 BEDS$540+
Gateway at Huntsville
5050 Sam Houston Ave, Huntsville, TX 77340 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,012+Base Rent$1,181 - $3,357Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,284
Woodridge at Grand Central Park
300 Town Park Dr, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,225+4 BEDS$2,345+
Logan Square
33146 Willow Heights Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,350
Creekside Haven
270 Plez Morgan, Montgomery, TX 77356 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,300+
Chasewood Apartments
9717 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special1 BED$924+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,689+
Cypress Lake
555 Butterfield Rd, Houston, TX 77090 -
1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,999+
Alders Magnolia 55+ Active Adult Apartments
33118 Magnolia Cir, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,608+
Rudel Crossing Apartments
1301 Rudel Dr, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$835+4 BEDS$469+5 BEDS$399+
Lark Huntsville
2304 Sam Houston Ave, Huntsville, TX 77340 -
Good Value1 BED$759+2 BEDS$1,010+3 BEDS$1,605+
Bridges of Cypress Creek Apartment Homes
17710 Red Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,314+
The Commons at Vintage Park
9721 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,900+4 BEDS$2,105+Base Rent$1,770 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,255The Village at Granger Pines
16703 Twisted Pine Dr, Conroe, TX 77302 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$2,585+4 BEDS$2,645+Villas at Birnham Woods
28325 Birnham Woods Dr, Spring, TX 77386 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$901+1 BED$986+2 BEDS$1,371+Base Rent$870 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$31Total Monthly Price$901 - $1,531
Cambria Cove Apartments
16350 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,760+
Town Creek Village Apartments
22870 Highway 105 W, Montgomery, TX 77356 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,361+1 BED$1,410+3 BEDS$2,255+
The Belvedere at Springwoods Village Apartments
2323 E Mossy Oaks Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,378+3 BEDS$1,844+
Volare at the Woodlands
3720 College Park Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77384 -
Price Drop. $92 Off1 BED$643+2 BEDS$1,208+3 BEDS$1,283+
The Arden Cypress Station
905 Cypress Station Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,373+
Vintage Park Apartments
15727 Cutten Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$889+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,249+Base Rent$889 - $1,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$889 - $1,399
5 Oaks
18203 Westfield Place Dr, Houston, TX 77090