Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near South Lake Center in Conroe, TX - Page 3

14,297 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,324+
    2 BEDS
    $3,608+
    3 BEDS
    $7,505+

    1 Riva Row

    1 Riva Row, The Woodlands, TX 77380
    (833) 762-2956
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,227 - $1,838
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,941

    Prose Sterling

    2555 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (346) 248-7270
  3. 1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $2,056+
    3 BEDS
    $2,456+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,531

    Astra Benders Landing

    2237 Riley Fuzzel Rd, Spring, TX 77386
    (346) 680-2771
  4. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,168+
    4 BEDS
    $2,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,168 - $3,135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,168 - $3,135

    Sycamore Heights

    5730 Blue Harvest Dr, Spring, TX 77389
    (346) 857-0205
  5. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,867+
    3 BEDS
    $2,516+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,147 - $4,148
    Required Monthly Fees$268 - $293
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,591

    Territory at 2920

    3880 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (346) 770-3207
  6. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,535+
    3 BEDS
    $1,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $2,409
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,445

    Harmony Park

    2625 Harmony Park Xing, Spring, TX 77386
    (346) 220-2217
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $1,350+

    333 Holly

    333 Holly Creek Ct, The Woodlands, TX 77381
    (346) 248-3628
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $859+
    2 BEDS
    $1,079+
    3 BEDS
    $1,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$839 - $1,559
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$859 - $1,579

    Altanova Apartments, Houston, TX

    15414 Kuykendahl Rd, Houston, TX 77090
    (346) 612-8135
  9. Price Drop. $126 Off
    1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,405+
    3 BEDS
    $1,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,109 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $2,060

    Spring Park

    555 Spring Park Center Blvd, Spring, TX 77373
    (346) 220-0688
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,224 - $2,140
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,195

    Broadstone Woodmill Creek

    1835 Woodland Field Crossing, The Woodlands, TX 77380
    (832) 639-6863
  11. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    3 BEDS
    $1,834+
    4 BEDS
    $2,229+

    Alys

    15000 Mansions View Dr, Conroe, TX 77384
    (936) 286-4399
  12. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $970+
    2 BEDS
    $1,235+
    3 BEDS
    $1,630+

    Lexington

    12000 Sawmill Rd, Spring, TX 77380
    (346) 236-0962
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.