Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Colleyville Plaza in Colleyville, TX - Page 8

82,697 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $2,044+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,511 - $2,206
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,304

    The Westlyn

    1150 E IH-20, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 256-6426
  2. Price Drop. $221 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $1,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,746
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $1,884

    Birchway Quarry Falls

    4800 Old Decatur Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76179
    (682) 435-0521
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,095+
    3 BEDS
    $1,275+

    Buena Vista

    3101 Sappington Pl, Fort Worth, TX 76116
    (682) 255-0028
  4. Price Drop. $362 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $934+
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,330+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$891 - $2,663
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$934 - $1,741

    Verandahs at Cliffside

    1705 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006
    (682) 297-4136
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,018+
    2 BEDS
    $1,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$862 - $1,378
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,511

    Mylo Apartment Homes

    6500 Hulen Bend Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132
    (682) 255-2485
  6. Price Drop. $115 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,055+
    2 BEDS
    $1,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$780 - $1,680
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,055 - $1,756

    Wood Hollow

    3875 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040
    (682) 305-3756
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,671+
    3 BEDS
    $2,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $6,864
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $3,844

    Cortland One Twenty One

    4777 Memorial Dr, The Colony, TX 75056
    (469) 457-2567
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    3 BEDS
    $2,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $6,980
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $7,120

    Harlowe (TX)

    2525 Texas 360, Euless, TX 76039
    (469) 284-0175
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,024 - $1,959
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,100

    Saratoga

    2201 Rockbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-2476
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    3 BEDS
    $2,298+

    MAA Hebron

    1701 Hebron Pky E, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (940) 326-5287
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$878 - $1,755
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$940 - $1,333

    The Retreat at River Ranch

    4850 River Ranch Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132
    (817) 580-7052
  12. Price Drop. $686 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,849+
    1 BED
    $1,673+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    3 BEDS
    $4,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,609 - $5,333
    Required Monthly Fees$42 - $74
    Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $5,397

    Mosaic Dallas

    300 N Akard St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 620-8802
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,031+
    2 BEDS
    $3,154+
    3 BEDS
    $13,306+
    4 BEDS
    $10,300+

    LVL 29

    6000 Columbus Ave, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 202-4648
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,135+
    3 BEDS
    $4,035+

    Remi

    2217 Ivan St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 722-4193
  15. Price Drop. $275 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    3 BEDS
    $3,365+

    Belclaire

    5600 Smu Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206
    (833) 686-4496
  16. Price Drop. $147 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    3 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $2,667
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,022

    29FIFTY

    2950 Mustang Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
    (682) 688-9410
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,164+
    2 BEDS
    $1,514+
    3 BEDS
    $1,844+

    Lauren

    7301 Oakmont Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132
    (855) 709-3591
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+

    Maddox

    2660 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 405-2380
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,297+
    2 BEDS
    $3,084+
    3 BEDS
    $4,123+
    4 BEDS
    $7,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,252 - $7,812
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$2,297 - $7,857

    Mondrian West Village

    3000 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 995-8991
  20. |
    1 BED
    $2,361+
    2 BEDS
    $3,637+
    3 BEDS
    $14,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,321 - $15,270
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,361 - $15,310

    Brady

    2728 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 694-2786
  21. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $939+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    3 BEDS
    $2,129+

    Benton

    19002 Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 772-9540
  22. Price Drop. $510 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,535+
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,287+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $3,364
    Required Monthly Fees$179
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $3,543

    Mirasol Park Lane

    8110 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231
    (945) 298-4222
  23. STUDIO
    $1,443+
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $2,138+
    3 BEDS
    $3,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $3,275
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $3,358

    LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS

    9371 Whistle Stop Pl, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 960-3596
  24. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,458+
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,563+
    3 BEDS
    $3,081+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $3,438
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $3,546

    Lumen

    515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2789
  25. Price Drop. $999 Off
    1 BED
    $2,088+
    2 BEDS
    $3,613+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960 - $4,996
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Total Monthly Price$2,088 - $5,124

    Alton

    2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 949-2631
  26. |
    STUDIO
    $1,537+
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,268+
    3 BEDS
    $2,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,442 - $2,950
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $3,045

    The Mark at Arlington

    3701 Dr. MLK Jr Dr, Arlington, TX 76014
    (817) 839-3777
  27. Price Drop. $639 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,558+
    1 BED
    $1,838+
    2 BEDS
    $2,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $2,820
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,558 - $2,858

    Zang Flats

    1100 N Zang Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203
    (469) 949-6359
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.