Apartments for Rent near Colleyville Downs in Colleyville, TX - Page 2
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$4,562+
-
Price Drop. $198 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,584+3 BEDS$2,059+Base Rent$1,144 - $2,346Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,439
4 Corners
1690 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75033 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,328+1 BED$2,504+2 BEDS$3,479+Base Rent$2,328 - $5,939Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,328 - $5,939
The Oliver
2750 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
|STUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,738+
The Union at River East
2900 Race St, Fort Worth, TX 76111 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,795+
Prairie Gate Community Phase II
3951 Dechman Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|STUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,724+
Bexley at Left Bank
411 Harrold St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Price Drop. $503 Off|STUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,341+
Live Grandscape
5750 Grandscape Blvd, The Colony, TX 75056 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,245 - $8,019Required Monthly Fees$136Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $8,155
Cortland Chisholm Trail
9100 Summit Ridge, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,105
The Gibson
2422 S Carrier Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,489Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,554
Arden at Midtown GP
3711 S State Highway 161, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$3,874+
Presidium Valley View
4040 Valley View Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,850+
Sagemont
2050 Texas Plaza Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,218+1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$1,983+
MAA Cathedral Arts
5088 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,666+
REGATTA 55
8681 N Beach, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,956Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,956
Delegate at City Point
4421 Florence Ave, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $715 Off1 BED$2,751+2 BEDS$3,487+3 BEDS$8,492+
Hanover Preston Hollow
6255 W Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX 75225 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,158+Base Rent$1,334 - $2,638Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,658
Merit Northern Gateway
1000 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,724+Base Rent$1,189 - $3,333Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $3,458
Marlowe Denton
1735 North Star Rd, Denton, TX 76208 -
Price Drop. $693 OffSTUDIO$2,202+1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,759+3 BEDS$9,858+
Hanover Turtle Creek
2525 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $287 OffSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,981+
The Grayson on 4th
2001 E 4th St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$2,262+3 BEDS$3,154+Base Rent$1,285 - $3,152Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $3,214
Trinity
1010 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212 -
Price Drop. $323 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,391+1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$2,719+Base Rent$1,391 - $2,988Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,988
Lantower West Love
2275 Hawes Ave, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $466 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,419Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,565
Jefferson Lakehaven
7152 N State Hwy 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,641+Base Rent$1,738 - $2,780Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,814 - $2,856
Resia North City
8801 N City Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$2,016+3 BEDS$2,620+4 BEDS$3,196+Base Rent$1,385 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,271
Marlowe Wellington
12424 Brunal Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76052 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$3,079+
Copper Bishop Arts
505 W 8th St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,494+1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$2,659+Base Rent$1,365 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,928
Marlowe Corinth Groves
3251 S Lake Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,400+
Range Vista
4700 Fossil Vista Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,585+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,753Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,630
Jefferson Harlow
7300 S State 360 Hwy, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,796+
The Kendrick
7324 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$805+2 BEDS$1,035+
Taylor Commons
5600 Cotswold Hills Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $432 Off1 BED$719+2 BEDS$742+3 BEDS$1,309+
The Hayes Apartments
4151 SW Loop 820, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,505+
MAA Heights
3015-3015 State St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$803+2 BEDS$934+Base Rent$803 - $1,306Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$803 - $1,306
Felix Apartments
2004 Sherry St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|
-
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$2,340+
The Lana
14332 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,770+
Westley
2612 Cinnamon Park Cir, Arlington, TX 76016 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$987+1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$1,608+
The Franklin at Samuels Ave
520 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $158 Off|1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$2,023+
7900 at Park Central
7900 Churchill Way, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|STUDIO$1,298+1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$2,007+3 BEDS$2,618+
MAA Market Center
3825 Mapleshade Ln, Plano, TX 75075 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,445+Base Rent$1,030 - $1,913Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,058
The Dayton
6000 Ohio Dr, Plano, TX 75093