Apartments for Rent near Sheldon Center in Channelview, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,411+1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,354+Base Rent$1,322 - $3,012Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $3,101
-
Price Drop. $700 Off|1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,650+3 BEDS$5,300+
Market Square Tower
777 Preston St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $454 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,370Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,505
Mid Main
3550 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,399+
Dominion at Oak Forest
1001 Pinemont Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Discounts|STUDIO$779+1 BED$769+2 BEDS$999+
Oaks of Charleston
16 Charleston Park Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $208 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,065+
Life at Brighton Estates
131 Aldine Bender Rd, Houston, TX 77060 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,425+
Stratford House Apartments
4010 Linkwood Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $445 Off|1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$2,135+
Tuscany Walk Apartments
2001 S Voss Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Good Value1 BED$903+2 BEDS$1,082+
The Life at Sterling Woods
8625 Winkler Dr, Houston, TX 77017 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,480+
Preserve at Baywood
8300 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77507 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$650+1 BED$749+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$1,225+
Raghu Apartments In Spring Branch
8655 Pitner Rd, Houston, TX 77080 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$2,063+3 BEDS$2,316+Base Rent$1,316 - $14,055Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,622
SoDo - Houston North Tower
1625 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$675+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,250+
Brays Villa
10402 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Price Drop. $157 Off|
-
Price Drop. $215 Off|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,710+Base Rent$1,255 - $1,863Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,390 - $1,895
Stella at Shadow Creek Ranch
11900 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $328 Off
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,067+Base Rent$1,184 - $2,309Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,267 - $2,392
Sandestin at Pearland
2900 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77581 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,542 - $3,762Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,920
La Maison River Oaks
2727 Revere St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|
-
|STUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,746+2 BEDS$2,465+
The James River Oaks
2303 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Discounts1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,535+
1900 Yorktown Galleria Apartments
1900 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,880+
District at Greenbriar
4100 Greenbriar Dr, Houston, TX 77098 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$650+1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,160+
HollyView
5555 Holly View Dr, Houston, TX 77091 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,168+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,148Required Monthly Fees$75 - $79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $2,227
Ten Pines at Summerwood
14700 Woodson Park Dr, Houston, TX 77044 -
Rent Special|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$2,105+
Meyer Forest
9701 Meyer Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,572+
Estates At Bellaire
4807 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $408 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,062Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,114
Monaco at Main
8333 Braesmain Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$2,180+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,784Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,905
Bala Woods at Kingwood Apartments
23200 Forest North Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$754+2 BEDS$1,124+
2929 Dunvale Apartments On Westheimer
2929 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Good Value|1 BED$931+2 BEDS$1,206+
Harbor Cove Apartments
4630 Magnolia Cove Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|1 BED$650+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,299+
Vista Arbor
10301 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,652+Base Rent$1,187 - $2,199Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,267
The Residences at Pearland Town Center Apartments
11200 Broadway, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$644+2 BEDS$1,019+
Venetian Apartamentos Houston
15530 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,825+
Whitmore
225 S Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $338 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,583+Base Rent$1,197 - $4,065Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $4,163
Village on the Lake
19200 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|