Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Creeks at Celina in Celina, TX - Page 10

49,391 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,125+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $2,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $2,199
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $2,199

    Birchway Sanger

    2014 Jackson Ln, Sanger, TX 76266
    (940) 245-5217
  2. Price Drop. $240 Off
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,513+
    3 BEDS
    $2,473+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $2,565
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,598

    Madison at Melrose

    1520 Richardson Dr, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 960-4643
  3. STUDIO
    $1,344+
    1 BED
    $1,527+
    2 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,293 - $10,443
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $10,494

    Allegro

    15750 Spectrum Dr, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 838-5864
  4. Price Drop. $263 Off
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,997+
    3 BEDS
    $2,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,172 - $5,955
    Required Monthly Fees$247 - $372
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,937

    The Colby at Castle Hills

    4689 Mustang Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (469) 646-7138
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,248+
    2 BEDS
    $1,483+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,004 - $1,409
    Required Monthly Fees$244
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $1,543

    Woodlyn

    123 Wilson Creek Blvd, McKinney, TX 75069
    (469) 824-3374
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.