Apartments for Rent near Spanish Oaks Plaza in Cedar Park, TX - Page 14
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,290+
-
Price Drop. $693 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$3,010+Base Rent$1,819 - $4,407Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,930 - $4,518
Coldwater
1717 Toomey Rd, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$760+2 BEDS$908+3 BEDS$1,097+
Park Place at Loyola Apartments
6200 Loyola Ln, Austin, TX 78724 -
Price Drop. $355 Off1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,890+
Northland at the Arboretum
11500 Jollyville Rd, Austin, TX 78759 -
Price Drop. $110 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,275+
Magnolia Court Apartments
1114 Camino La Costa, Austin, TX 78752 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,266+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,078+
Griffis at The Domain
3001 Esperanza Xing, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $228 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$739+1 BED$908+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$1,340+Base Rent$695 - $3,106Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$739 - $1,632
Copperline at Village Oaks
9811 Copper Crk, Austin, TX 78729 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,335+
Centennial Place Apartments
7001 S Congress Ave S, Austin, TX 78745 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$2,322+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,882Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $2,940
Lenox 7th
4910 E 7th St, Austin, TX 78702 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,925+
Mosaic at Mueller
4600 Mueller Blvd, Austin, TX 78723 -
Price Drop. $395 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,188+
The Arts Apts At South Austin
400 W Saint Elmo Rd, Austin, TX 78745 -
Price Drop. $380 OffSTUDIO$1,060+1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,500+
Flora
5406 Middle Fiskville Rd, Austin, TX 78751 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$999+
Hills at Leander, A 62+ Community
960 Merrill Dr, Leander, TX 78641 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $210 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$3,065+
MAA Barton Creek
2001 S Mopac Expy, Austin, TX 78746 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$2,010+
Ashwood
901 New Meister Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $408 Off1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$1,493+
Trails at Canyon Creek
9807 N FM 620 Rd N, Austin, TX 78726 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,972+2 BEDS$2,505+
Fifteen15 South Lamar Apartments
1515 S Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78704 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,814+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,775Required Monthly Fees$215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $2,990
View at Manor Crossing
13220 N FM 937, Manor, TX 78653 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,349+
Vi Collina
2401 E Oltorf St, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $466 OffSTUDIO$925+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,250+
Urban North
8101 San Felipe Blvd, Austin, TX 78729 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,370+
Stonelake at the Arboretum
9801 Stonelake Blvd, Austin, TX 78759 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,567+
Hollybrook Ranch
2401 W Pflugerville Pky, Round Rock, TX 78664 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,786+3 BEDS$2,253+
The Breakers on the Lake
1500 E Riverside Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
Good Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,389+
Bridge at Steiner Ranch
4800 Steiner Ranch Blvd, Austin, TX 78732 -
STUDIO$829+1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$1,705+
Dryfield Apartments
8502 Dryfield Dr, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $605 Off1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,726+3 BEDS$1,965+
SYNC at Mueller
4646 Mueller Blvd, Austin, TX 78723 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,460+
Oxford at Santa Clara
1701 S Heatherwilde Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$655+1 BED$699+2 BEDS$835+3 BEDS$960+
Seabrook Square
3515 Manor Rd, Austin, TX 78723 -
Price Drop. $347 Off
-
Price Drop. $314 Off1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,909+
Bridge at Balcones
12215 Hunters Chase Dr, Austin, TX 78729 -
Price Drop. $655 Off1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,200+
Oaks at Georgetown
550 W 22nd St, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Price Drop. $132 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$1,009 - $3,677Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,064 - $3,732
Toscana
13355 N US Highway 183, Austin, TX 78750 -
Price Drop. $299 Off
-
Price Drop. $443 OffSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,037+
Presidium Waterford
9127 Research Blvd, Austin, TX 78758 -
Good Value1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,759+3 BEDS$2,504+
Ocotillo Apartments
8000 Highway 290 W, Austin, TX 78736 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,500+
St. Johns West
601 W Saint Johns Ave, Austin, TX 78752 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,095+3 BEDS$2,195+4 BEDS$2,495+6 BEDS$3,495+
Texan North Campus
5117 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78751