Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Spanish Oaks Plaza in Cedar Park, TX - Page 12

48,825 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,657+
    1 BED
    $1,787+
    2 BEDS
    $2,257+
    3 BEDS
    $2,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $3,395
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,657 - $3,532

    Railyard

    201-301 E 4th St E, Austin, TX 78701
    (737) 377-1318
  2. Price Drop. $274 Off
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    3 BEDS
    $1,940+

    Sullivan

    2601 Scofield Ridge Pky, Austin, TX 78727
    (737) 259-5036
  3. Price Drop. $370 Off
    STUDIO
    $962+
    1 BED
    $1,119+
    2 BEDS
    $1,087+
    3 BEDS
    $1,684+

    Abelia Flats

    8225 N FM 620, Austin, TX 78726
    (855) 589-1250
  4. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,078+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,039 - $2,505
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,850

    Parallax @ Georgetown Apartments

    2000 FM 1460, Georgetown, TX 78626
    (737) 259-5417
  5. 1 BED
    $1,997+
    2 BEDS
    $2,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,994 - $4,009
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,997 - $4,010

    AMLI South Shore

    1620 E Riverside Dr, Austin, TX 78741
    (737) 377-3726
  6. Price Drop. $347 Off
    1 BED
    $1,148+
    2 BEDS
    $1,632+
    3 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,148 - $1,981
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,981

    Lantower Round Rock

    1801 Warner Ranch Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664
    (512) 746-7436
  7. Price Drop. $333 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,047+
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    3 BEDS
    $1,785+

    The Allure

    701 N Vista Ridge Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613
    (737) 252-1264
  8. Price Drop. $375 Off
    1 BED
    $1,468+
    2 BEDS
    $1,802+
    3 BEDS
    $2,233+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $2,957
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,011

    West Koenig Flats

    5608 Avenue F, Austin, TX 78751
    (866) 891-0539
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,154+
    2 BEDS
    $3,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,092 - $6,403
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,154 - $6,465

    Seven

    615 W 7th St, Austin, TX 78701
    (855) 980-1825
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.