Apartments for Rent near Cedar Park Plaza in Cedar Park, TX - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $398 Off1 BED$848+2 BEDS$877+3 BEDS$1,199+
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,737Base Rent$1,617 - $2,366Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,737 - $2,435
422 at the Lake
422 W Riverside Dr, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $139 OffSTUDIO$745+1 BED$775+2 BEDS$995+
Brook Meadow Village
10300 Golden Meadow Dr, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $470 Off1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,745+
Settlers Ridge Apartments
12800 Harrisglen Dr, Austin, TX 78753 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,794+
Bridge at Midtown Commons
810 W St Johns Ave, Austin, TX 78752 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,620+1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$1,606+
Eastside Station
1700 E 4th St, Austin, TX 78702 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$2,074+3 BEDS$2,539+Base Rent$1,502 - $2,851Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,563 - $2,912
The Preserve at Travis Creek
5604 Southwest Pky, Austin, TX 78735 -
Price Drop. $379 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,098+1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,693+Base Rent$1,047 - $2,687Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,098 - $2,738
The Michael At Presidio
13535 Lyndhurst St, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $368 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,126+1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,090 - $2,368Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $2,404
Lakeline Crossing Apartments
13010 Ridgeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Rent Special1 BED$934+2 BEDS$1,265+
Southpark Crossing Apartments
1701 Oak Hill Ln, Austin, TX 78744 -
Good Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,528+
Art at Brattons Edge
15405 Long Vista Dr, Austin, TX 78728 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$937+2 BEDS$1,330+
Still Waters at Southpark Meadows
515 E Slaughter Ln, Austin, TX 78744 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,874+
Fivetwo at Highland
110 Jacob Fontaine Lane, Austin, TX 78752 -
1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$2,031+
Williamson at the Overlook
1 Gabriels Bluff Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$3,399+2 BEDS$5,175+Base Rent$2,400 - $6,299Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,500 - $6,399
1155 Barton Springs
1155 Barton Springs Rd, Austin, TX 78704 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,299+4 BEDS$1,599+
Residences at Decker
9000 Decker Ln, Austin, TX 78724 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,734+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,341+
Noble 2500 | Student Housing
2500 San Gabriel St, Austin, TX 78705 -
Price Drop. $283 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,688+Base Rent$986 - $1,824Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,798
Prose Manor
11925 Ring Dr, Manor, TX 78653 -
Price Drop. $377 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,955+1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$3,224+3 BEDS$3,924+Base Rent$1,219 - $5,115Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $5,231
Rivette Tower
3901 Berkman Dr, Austin, TX 78723 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$828+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,689+
Lakeline Parmer Lane
10101 W Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78717 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$702Base Rent$702Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$702
The Rebekah Senior Apartments
1320 Art Dilly Dr, Austin, TX 78702 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,900+
The Ladybird Senior Apartments - 55+
1320 Art Dilly Dr, Austin, TX 78702 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,765+
The Alden at Cedar Park
801 C-Bar Ranch Trl, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,211+
Moonlight Apartments
5204 Charles Merle Dr, Austin, TX 78747 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,433+Base Rent$1,229 - $2,449Required Monthly Fees$184Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $2,633
Lenox Grand
13505 Burnet Rd, Austin, TX 78727 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,183+
The Avery
15222 FM 620 N, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $501 OffSTUDIO$790+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,200+
Bridge at Turtle Creek
6020 S 1st St, Austin, TX 78745 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$1,422 - $2,817Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,915
Broadstone North Lamar
6709 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78752 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $299 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,919+
Camden Leander
1101 Halsey Dr, Leander, TX 78641 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,127+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$1,031 - $2,208Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,127 - $2,304
Broadstone Bryson
241 S Chitalpa St, Leander, TX 78641 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,896+
The Shoal
827 W 12th St, Austin, TX 78701 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,415Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,477
The Eden at Pearson Ranch
14440 Pearson Market Cir, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,699+
Presidium Tech Ridge
12210 Tech Ridge Blvd, Austin, TX 78753