Apartments for Rent near Woodlake Village in Carrollton, TX - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,255+
-
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$832+2 BEDS$934+
Horizons at Sunridge
9001 Meadowbrook Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $158 Off|1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,086+
The Chase Apartments
4343 Rosemeade Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $232 Off|1 BED$898+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,747+
Windhaven Park
6201 Windhaven Pky, Plano, TX 75093 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,590+
Kensington Square Apartments
15935 Knoll Trl, Dallas, TX 75248 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,941+
Oak Forest
1531 S Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,285+
The Reese at Eastchase
9001 Randol Mill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $360 Off1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,135+
Sereno Canyon Falls
12000 FM 1171, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$3,185+
The Maxwell
7777 Adelaide St, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,282+3 BEDS$2,908+Base Rent$1,384 - $3,465Required Monthly Fees$250Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,715
The Emory
1345 14th St, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $384 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$4,420+Base Rent$2,340 - $5,794Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,340 - $4,995
Eastline Residences
6050 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75205 -
Good Value1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,388+
Creekside at Grand Prairie
2425 Bardin Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$2,225+
Shoreline on Lake Carolyn
1050 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,068+Base Rent$1,341 - $2,468Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,608
Main and Mill
100 E Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,645+
Delante Apartments
1001 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $480 Off|
-
Price Drop. $190 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,136+3 BEDS$3,321+
THIRTY377
3377 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,825+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$250Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,825
Villas at Wylie
600 Woodbridge Pky, Wylie, TX 75098 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,398 - $7,044Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $6,600
Cortland at Castle Hills
2040 E TX-121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $349 Off|1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,796+3 BEDS$3,030+
The Lookout
9330 Lookout Point, Dallas, TX 75231 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,464+1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,200+
The Duvall
3550 S Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,429+
Bell Southstone Yards
4220 Tributary Wy, Frisco, TX 75034 -
|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,505+
Regal Court Apartments
5800 Preston View Blvd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,850+
Sagemont
2050 Texas Plaza Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,347 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,150
Urban Village Rosehill
5640 Prosperity Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $315 Off|
-
Price Drop. $189 Off|STUDIO$967+1 BED$754+2 BEDS$1,251+
The Residence at North Dallas
18665 Midway Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $485 Off|STUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,910+
Macallan on Ross
3501 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,425Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,500
Carriage Homes on the Lake
3232 N Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,091+
Switchyard
1199 N Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,620Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,715
Novum Plano
8120 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,290+
Cypress Creek Montfort Drive
14119 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,695+
Ranch at Hudson Xing
3250 Hudson Crossing, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $224 Off|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,851+
The Village at Lakefront
201 E Eldorado Pky, Little Elm, TX 75068