Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Trinity Square in Carrollton, TX - Page 2

94,759 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $1,880+

    Arlo

    3626 Villaverde Ave, Dallas, TX 75234
    (469) 557-4116
  2. Price Drop. $140 Off
    1 BED
    $1,059+
    2 BEDS
    $1,313+

    Brookbend

    3420 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (928) 440-8585
  3. Price Drop. $198 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,237+
    2 BEDS
    $1,584+
    3 BEDS
    $2,422+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,144 - $2,346
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,439

    4 Corners

    1690 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75033
    (469) 715-4254
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $2,080+
    3 BEDS
    $2,760+

    Evoke

    1025 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093
    (469) 663-9099
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,205+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,860+
    3 BEDS
    $3,185+

    The Maxwell

    7777 Adelaide St, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 342-4755
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,622+
    2 BEDS
    $2,432+
    3 BEDS
    $3,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $3,254
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,622 - $3,267

    Alleia Watters Creek

    1165 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 833-4513
  7. Price Drop. $503 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,341+

    Live Grandscape

    5750 Grandscape Blvd, The Colony, TX 75056
    (940) 326-7409
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $2,540+
    3 BEDS
    $3,038+
    4 BEDS
    $3,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $7,502
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $7,682

    Luxe Prosper

    8201 Luxe Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 340-4589
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,256+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,234 - $8,792
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $7,684

    Cortland at Stonebriar

    3100 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
    (972) 914-0828
  10. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,139+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    3 BEDS
    $1,987+

    Union House

    4177 Gazebo St, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (940) 286-4258
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,448+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,398 - $7,044
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $6,600

    Cortland at Castle Hills

    2040 E TX-121, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 848-4442
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,235+
    2 BEDS
    $3,773+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,106 - $4,428
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,235 - $4,175

    Peridot Residences

    1601 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 587-7641
  13. Price Drop. $285 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,967+
    3 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $3,089
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,102

    Cendana Craig Ranch

    6121 Alma Rd, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 409-1588
  14. Price Drop. $428 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,827+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,349
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,362

    Luminest Prosper

    4001 E University Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    (470) 944-7554
  15. Price Drop. $329 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,634+
    2 BEDS
    $2,282+
    3 BEDS
    $2,908+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $3,465
    Required Monthly Fees$250
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,715

    The Emory

    1345 14th St, Plano, TX 75074
    (469) 833-4434
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,724+
    3 BEDS
    $2,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,189 - $3,333
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $3,458

    Marlowe Denton

    1735 North Star Rd, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 304-0754
  17. Price Drop. $295 Off
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    3 BEDS
    $2,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $2,136
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,186

    Ascend at McKinney North

    3601 James Pitts Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
    (628) 230-5811
  18. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $2,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $2,839
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,884

    Bent Tree Lofts

    17501 North Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 515-8065
  19. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,830+
    1 BED
    $1,805+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $3,520
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $3,630

    The Buckley

    600 Kissimmee Dr, Plano, TX 75075
    (469) 609-6780
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $1,866+
    3 BEDS
    $2,681+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,524 - $2,744
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,761

    The Sylvan at Painted Tree

    2700 N Lake Forest Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 848-4681
  21. Price Drop. $265 Off
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    3 BEDS
    $2,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,380
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,510

    Alta Rayzor Ranch

    2400 Linden Dr, Denton, TX 76201
    (940) 315-7897
  22. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,494+
    1 BED
    $1,564+
    2 BEDS
    $2,179+
    3 BEDS
    $2,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,928

    Marlowe Corinth Groves

    3251 S Lake Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
    (817) 242-4810
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.