Apartments for Rent near Carrollton Park Shopping Center in Carrollton, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Price Drop. $342 Off1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$2,041+
The Vincent
4607 Timberglen Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,599+
The District on Collins
2910 S Collins St, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,816+3 BEDS$2,619+
Marquis at Silver Oaks
3701 Grapevine Mills Pky, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,170+
Creekside on the Green
1702 N Jupiter Rd, Garland, TX 75042 -
Price Drop. $120 Off|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$725+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,525+
The Madeleine
1505 Homedale Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,695+
Maple at Med Center
5522 Maple Ave, Dallas, TX 75253 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|STUDIO$733+1 BED$693+2 BEDS$1,239+
The Garrison
9911 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,007+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,557+
South Side Flats
1210 Botham Jean Blvd, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Good Value|STUDIO$699+1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,063+3 BEDS$1,502+
The Mason
6000 Boca Raton Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$2,206+
Clairmont at 121
940 W Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$862+2 BEDS$1,175+
The Admiral Apartments
3808 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Price Drop. $261 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,479+
The Bradford on the Park
2300 Central Park Blvd, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,318+1 BED$2,493+2 BEDS$3,920+Base Rent$2,110 - $18,602Required Monthly Fees$208Total Monthly Price$2,318 - $18,810
The National
1401 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,192+3 BEDS$1,695+
Avalon at Chase Oaks
801 Legacy Dr, Plano, TX 75023 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,380+
The Hampton on Jupiter
12800 Jupiter Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Price Drop. $233 Off|1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,122+3 BEDS$1,760+
Thornbury at Chase Oaks
7101 Chase Oaks Blvd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $336 Off|1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,304+
Bandera at Preston Hollow
6848 Bandera Ave, Dallas, TX 75225 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $349 Off|1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,796+3 BEDS$3,030+
The Lookout
9330 Lookout Point, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,584+
Prairie Gate Community Phase II
3951 Dechman Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $395 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,476+1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$2,146+Base Rent$1,146 - $3,844Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $3,142
Ablon At Harbor Village
2600 Lakefront Trl, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
Price Drop. $503 Off|STUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,341+
Live Grandscape
5750 Grandscape Blvd, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,105
The Gibson
2422 S Carrier Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$2,114+3 BEDS$3,045+
THE LINKS ON PGA PARKWAY
15950 Paramount Way, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,209 - $8,681Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $7,684
Cortland at Stonebriar
3100 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,738+
MAA Times Square
7951 Collin McKinney Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,420+
MAA Heights
3015-3015 State St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$1,818+
MAA Los Rios
4701 14th St, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$2,138+
MAA Fairview
344 Murray Farm Rd, Fairview, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|STUDIO$1,258+1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,854+
MAA Eastside
1801 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,218+1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,113+
MAA Cathedral Arts
5088 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|STUDIO$1,293+1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,992+3 BEDS$2,618+
MAA Market Center
3825 Mapleshade Ln, Plano, TX 75075 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,429+
Bell Southstone Yards
4220 Tributary Wy, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,584+3 BEDS$2,439+Base Rent$1,144 - $2,346Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,439
4 Corners
1690 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Price Drop. $682 OffSTUDIO$1,151+1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,876+
The Waylon Apartments & Townhomes
3500 McKinney Ranch Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,706+Base Rent$1,524 - $2,744Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,761
The Sylvan at Painted Tree
2700 N Lake Forest Dr, McKinney, TX 75071