Apartments for Rent near Wilshire Plaza in Burleson, TX - Page 12
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,841+3 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,215 - $3,431Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,510 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,404+3 BEDS$2,529+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,429Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,880 - $2,634Mission at Johnson Creek
825 W Mayfield Rd, Arlington, TX 76015 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,586+1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,001+3 BEDS$2,496+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,185Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,551
Axis Grand Crossing
1661 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $175 OffSTUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,749+
Trailhead at Chisholm Trail Ranch
9301 Brewer Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,206+
Ascent at Mountain Creek
4868 S Merrifield Rd, Dallas, TX 75236 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,285+
Chapel Creek Cottages
2451 Eaton St, Fort Worth, TX 76108 -
Price Drop. $357 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$2,111+Base Rent$1,389 - $2,623Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,675
The Gin Mill
8200 Glenn Day Dr, Arlington, TX 76002 -
1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,667+
Timberlake Villas
3120 E Park Row Dr, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,422+1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$2,379+
The Union at Stockyards
601 Stockyards Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76164 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,950
El Jardin Apartments
3223 Lackland Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,613+3 BEDS$2,133+
MAA Grand Courtyards
525 W Westchester Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $179 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,076+2 BEDS$1,200+Base Rent$983 - $1,847Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,076 - $1,634
The Belmont Apartment Homes
1920 W Tarrant Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$978+2 BEDS$1,501+Base Rent$905 - $1,453Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$978 - $1,526
Preslee Apartments
2504 Ivy Brook Ct, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $127 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$948+1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,291+Base Rent$810 - $1,402Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$948 - $1,409
Ridgewood Preserve Apartment Homes
1000 Mill Crossing Pl, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $202 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,342+Base Rent$1,292 - $1,468Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $1,486
Ridgeway
100 E Ridgeway Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,259+
Trinity Meadows Apartments
4633 Sycamore School Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76133 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,550+
VILLA BELLA
1304 Raider Dr, Euless, TX 76040 -
Price Drop. $250 Off2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,617+
The Village on West Seminary
4201 William Fleming, #1012 Ct W, Fort Worth, TX 76115 -
Price Drop. $172 Off1 BED$1,066+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,875+
The Boulders
575 NE Loop 820, Hurst, TX 76053 -
1 Month Free1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,834+
The Jerry
600 E Arkansas Ln, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Good Value1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,815+
Aspire Fossil Creek
3600 Basswood Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$814+1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,335+
Crestbrook Apartments
400 SW Gordon St, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Price Drop. $152 OffSTUDIO$801+1 BED$805+2 BEDS$1,022+3 BEDS$1,726+
Westdale Hills
1601 Sotogrande Blvd, Hurst, TX 76053 -
1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$1,650+
Appian Way
3325 Willowcrest Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76117 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $247 Off1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,910+
Skyview West Apartments
6415 Old Denton Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
Price Drop. $258 Off
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,013+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,524+
Cleburne Plaza
400 Phillips St, Cleburne, TX 76033 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$1,839+
Venue at Hometown
9012 Courtenay St, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,133+Base Rent$980 - $1,283Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$998 - $1,301
Parkway Villas
717 S Great Southwest Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Price Drop. $157 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,409Base Rent$1,391Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,409
RIVERBEND
701 E Arkansas Ln, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,431+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,393Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,431 - $2,425
Aviva Fort Worth
6150 Oakmont Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$1,910+
Parkwyn Townhomes
4401 Glenview Ct, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,010+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,750+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,750
Amberwood Apartments
800 Hamsted St, Fort Worth, TX 76115 -
1 Month Free1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,728+
The Bristols
825 Norwood Dr, Hurst, TX 76053 -
Price Drop. $263 Off1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,224+3 BEDS$1,740+
Southpoint Villas
5700 Median Way, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Price Drop. $236 Off1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,635+
Ronan Apartment Homes
3056 Commodore Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,462+1 BED$1,081+2 BEDS$1,386+Base Rent$979 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,081 - $1,962
The Arbors on Forest Ridge Apartments
2200 Forest Ridge Dr, Bedford, TX 76021