Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Wilshire Gardens in Burleson, TX - Page 4

30,714 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,108+
    2 BEDS
    $1,319+
    3 BEDS
    $2,017+

    Station 3700

    3700 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040
    (682) 297-4542
  2. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,251+
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,218 - $2,545
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $2,578

    Broadstone on Trinity

    1701 Rogers Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76107
    (682) 255-2636
  3. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,222+
    2 BEDS
    $1,804+
    3 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,116 - $4,443
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,222 - $2,601

    Ranch Three0Five

    305 Ranch Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
    (817) 969-3165
  4. Price Drop. $276 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,245+
    1 BED
    $1,362+
    2 BEDS
    $1,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,497
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,245 - $2,562

    Eastbank at Waterside

    5828 Arborlawn Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109
    (682) 900-2825
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,246+
    2 BEDS
    $1,518+
    3 BEDS
    $1,971+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,191 - $7,139
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $3,459

    Cortland Ridglea

    3601 Westridge Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76116
    (817) 842-1295
  6. Price Drop. $202 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,329+
    3 BEDS
    $2,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$865 - $4,179
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$980 - $2,101

    The Skylark on Harwood

    8359 Harwood Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
    (817) 518-2365
  7. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,211+
    3 BEDS
    $1,631+

    Jaxon

    2502 Burney Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76006
    (682) 424-8919
  8. Price Drop. $216 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,196+
    2 BEDS
    $1,696+
    3 BEDS
    $2,118+

    2803 Riverside

    2803 Riverside Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
    (682) 688-3578
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $2,031+

    Parkside So7

    900 Matisse Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76107
    (817) 663-7247
  10. Price Drop. $465 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    3 BEDS
    $2,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,634
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,688

    The Kelley at Samuels Ave

    769 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102
    (682) 647-5874
  11. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,814+
    3 BEDS
    $2,479+

    3Sixty Flats

    3655 Prairie Waters Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (682) 297-6642
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,339+
    1 BED
    $1,690+
    2 BEDS
    $2,354+
    3 BEDS
    $5,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,238 - $5,851
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,339 - $5,952

    The Braden on Fifth

    500 Fort Worth Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76102
    (682) 257-3967
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,316+
    1 BED
    $1,492+
    2 BEDS
    $2,167+
    3 BEDS
    $2,817+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $3,423
    Required Monthly Fees$51 - $54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,943

    Atlas Waterside

    3964 Watercourse Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109
    (682) 900-2061
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,272+
    1 BED
    $1,302+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,237 - $2,684
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,719

    Encore Panther Island

    447 N Main St, Fort Worth, TX 76164
    (682) 708-9816
  15. Price Drop. $239 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,457+
    1 BED
    $1,278+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    3 BEDS
    $2,656+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,753
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,806

    Bellrock Upper North

    4100 Northern Cross Blvd, Haltom City, TX 76137
    (817) 663-8003
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,095+
    3 BEDS
    $1,275+

    Buena Vista

    3101 Sappington Pl, Fort Worth, TX 76116
    (682) 255-0028
  17. Price Drop. $276 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,242+
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,406+
    3 BEDS
    $2,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,161 - $2,225
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,242 - $2,306

    Sorrento

    5800 Sandshell Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    (817) 968-5298
  18. Price Drop. $460 Off
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    3 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $3,065
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $3,170

    Casona Grand Prairie

    3900 Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 991-3204
  19. Price Drop. $400 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,763+
    1 BED
    $1,353+
    2 BEDS
    $1,964+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,514
    Required Monthly Fees$104 - $106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $2,620

    Haven at Mansfield

    269 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063
    (469) 382-1257
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.