Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Burleson Commons in Burleson, TX - Page 7

28,489 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $681 Off
    1 BED
    $1,554+
    2 BEDS
    $2,124+
    3 BEDS
    $3,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $2,835
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $3,060

    Prairie Modern

    1175 State Hwy 161, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
    (469) 809-2462
  2. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,417+
    2 BEDS
    $1,922+
    3 BEDS
    $2,633+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,262 - $3,550
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $3,312

    Jefferson Ridglea Village

    5885 Calmont Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76107
    (682) 900-2239
  3. Price Drop. $575 Off
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    3 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,720

    Aura Southgate Apartments

    3815 Southgate Bend Blvd, Midlothian, TX 76065
    (817) 477-6155
  4. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,301+
    3 BEDS
    $2,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,490
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,301 - $2,641

    The Reserve at Cresson

    13557 Bonanza Cir, Godley, TX 76044
    (682) 334-1084
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $985+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+

    The Hudson

    6715 Buenos Aires Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
    (682) 452-1134
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,114+
    1 BED
    $1,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$819 - $1,099
    Required Monthly Fees$195 - $225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,324

    Vintage Pads

    212 S Cooper St, Arlington, TX 76013
    (817) 670-9734
  7. Price Drop. $285 Off
    1 BED
    $1,207+
    2 BEDS
    $1,597+
    3 BEDS
    $2,222+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,207 - $2,222

    Bardin Greene

    300 Bardin Greene Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
    (817) 839-2474
  8. Price Drop. $232 Off
    1 BED
    $1,088+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $2,029+

    Falcon Lakes

    6504 Falcon River Way, Arlington, TX 76001
    (682) 297-2937
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    3 BEDS
    $2,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,302 - $2,243
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,276

    Estates at Team Ranch

    8889 Cook Ranch Rd S, Benbrook, TX 76126
    (817) 663-1185
  10. Price Drop. $170 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,094+
    1 BED
    $874+
    2 BEDS
    $1,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$759 - $1,908
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$874 - $2,023

    The Mirage

    504 Dudley Cir, Arlington, TX 76010
    (682) 297-6033
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.