Apartments for Rent near Arabella at Burleson in Burleson, TX - Page 11
-
1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,805+ -
Price Drop. $220 Off -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,016+2 BEDS$1,212+3 BEDS$835+
Stallion Pointe
9053 S Race St, Fort Worth, TX 76140 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,305+
Remi Apartment Homes
704 Dale Ln, White Settlement, TX 76108 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,399+4 BEDS$1,720+
Mercantile Square
3600 Tanacross Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Discounts1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,350+
The Quadrangles on Twenty
2755 W Interstate 20, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,885+
The Preserve at Preston Trails
320 W Pleasant Run Rd, Cedar Hill, TX 75104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,436+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,782+Base Rent$1,250 - $3,332Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,984
Luxia River East
336 Oakhurst Scenic Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,896+Base Rent$1,415 - $4,152Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,498 - $2,281
Luxia Grand Prairie
2015 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$1,891+Base Rent$1,490 - $2,690Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,176
26 at City Point
4201 City Pt, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,042+
Affinity at Tavolo Park 55+
7545 Harris Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,399+4 BEDS$1,599+
Sansom Bluff
2900 La Junta, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,254+
Sovereign Hometown
6021 Parker Blvd N, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,869+
Preserve at Willow Park 55+
149 Mary Lou Dr, Willow Park, TX 76087 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,331+1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,861+3 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,196 - $3,460Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $2,510
The Bradbury
2136 Sara Jane Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,404+3 BEDS$2,529+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,429Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,880 - $2,634
Mission at Johnson Creek
825 W Mayfield Rd, Arlington, TX 76015 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,586+1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$2,001+3 BEDS$2,516+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,210Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,571
Axis Grand Crossing
1661 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$1,844+
Seleno at Harris Road 55+ Apartments
1205 W Harris Rd, Arlington, TX 76001 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,070+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,252Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,362
Lenox Cooper
2811 S Cooper St, Arlington, TX 76015 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,372+2 BEDS$4,611+
The Crescent Residences
800 Van Cliburn Way, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Price Drop. $175 OffSTUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,749+
Trailhead at Chisholm Trail Ranch
9301 Brewer Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
STUDIO$1,138+1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,359+
Willow & Wise
218 W Broadway Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,285+
Chapel Creek Cottages
2451 Eaton St, Fort Worth, TX 76108 -
Price Drop. $357 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$2,111+Base Rent$1,389 - $2,623Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,675
The Gin Mill
8200 Glenn Day Dr, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,642+
Timberlake Villas
3120 E Park Row Dr, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,422+1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$2,379+
The Union at Stockyards
601 Stockyards Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76164 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,050+3 BEDS$1,980+
St Andrews at River Park Apartments
2801 Turnberry Dr, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$2,138+
MAA Grand Courtyards
525 W Westchester Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $179 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,076+2 BEDS$1,200+Base Rent$983 - $1,847Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,076 - $1,634
The Belmont Apartment Homes
1920 W Tarrant Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$978+2 BEDS$1,501+Base Rent$905 - $1,453Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$978 - $1,526
Preslee Apartments
2504 Ivy Brook Ct, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $127 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$948+1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,291+Base Rent$810 - $1,402Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$948 - $1,409
Ridgewood Preserve Apartment Homes
1000 Mill Crossing Pl, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $202 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,342+Base Rent$1,256 - $1,468Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,274 - $1,486
Ridgeway
100 E Ridgeway Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,550+
VILLA BELLA
1304 Raider Dr, Euless, TX 76040 -
Price Drop. $250 Off2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,617+
The Village on West Seminary
4201 William Fleming, #1012 Ct W, Fort Worth, TX 76115 -
Price Drop. $172 Off1 BED$1,043+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,875+
The Boulders
575 NE Loop 820, Hurst, TX 76053 -
1 Month Free1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,834+
The Jerry
600 E Arkansas Ln, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Good Value1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,815+
Aspire Fossil Creek
3600 Basswood Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$814+1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,335+
Crestbrook Apartments
400 SW Gordon St, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Price Drop. $152 OffSTUDIO$669+1 BED$805+2 BEDS$1,022+3 BEDS$1,698+
Westdale Hills
1601 Sotogrande Blvd, Hurst, TX 76053 -
1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$1,650+
Appian Way
3325 Willowcrest Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76117