Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Harwood Village in Bedford, TX - Page 8

79,697 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,222+
    2 BEDS
    $1,804+
    3 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,116 - $4,443
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,222 - $2,205

    Ranch Three0Five

    305 Ranch Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
    (817) 969-3165
  2. Price Drop. $749 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,213+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+
    3 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $2,729
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,862

    Cleo

    5301 Alpha Rd, Dallas, TX 75240
    (469) 444-2176
  3. Price Drop. $276 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,237+
    1 BED
    $1,362+
    2 BEDS
    $1,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,172 - $2,504
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,569

    Eastbank at Waterside

    5828 Arborlawn Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109
    (682) 900-2825
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+

    Greentree

    1120 Mac Arthur Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
    (469) 645-0898
  5. Price Drop. $202 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,329+
    3 BEDS
    $2,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$865 - $4,179
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$980 - $2,101

    The Skylark on Harwood

    8359 Harwood Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
    (817) 518-2365
  6. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $875+
    2 BEDS
    $1,211+
    3 BEDS
    $1,377+

    Jaxon

    2502 Burney Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76006
    (682) 424-8919
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,582+
    1 BED
    $1,952+
    2 BEDS
    $2,825+

    The Arcadian

    3333 Harry Hines Blvd, Dallas, TX 75201
    (855) 954-2416
  8. Price Drop. $392 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,053+
    2 BEDS
    $1,049+
    4 BEDS
    $2,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$942 - $2,509
    Required Monthly Fees$107 - $112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,049 - $2,621

    Timberlinks At Denton

    5201 Par Dr, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 290-8213
  9. |
    1 BED
    $2,361+
    2 BEDS
    $3,637+
    3 BEDS
    $14,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,321 - $15,270
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,361 - $15,310

    Brady

    2728 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 694-2786
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $939+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    3 BEDS
    $2,054+

    Benton

    19002 Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 772-9540
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,453+
    3 BEDS
    $2,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,033 - $3,611
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,090 - $2,683

    The Lyndon

    7902 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063
    (469) 238-2965
  12. Price Drop. $686 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,849+
    1 BED
    $1,673+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    3 BEDS
    $4,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,609 - $5,333
    Required Monthly Fees$42 - $74
    Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $5,397

    Mosaic Dallas

    300 N Akard St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 620-8802
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,819+
    2 BEDS
    $2,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,784 - $2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,685

    The Dylan

    4533 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 694-3097
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.