Apartments for Rent near Harwood Village in Bedford, TX - Page 6
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,217+1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,257+
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,220 - $2,019Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,111
The Briscoe
12639 Coit Rd, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,331+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$5,952+Base Rent$1,230 - $5,851Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $5,952
The Braden on Fifth
500 Fort Worth Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|STUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,795+
Revl Crockett Row
3001 Crockett St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|STUDIO$1,096+1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,285+
Vitruvian West
3801 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$4,092+3 BEDS$5,920+Base Rent$2,402 - $14,986Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,505 - $14,986
AMLI Fountain Place
1800 N Field St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $361 Off1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,117+
Alaqua at Frisco Apartments
4770 Teel Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,453+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,229 - $3,983Required Monthly Fees$224Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,453 - $3,369
Amelia Farmers Market
999 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,281+3 BEDS$3,415+Base Rent$1,619 - $8,658Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,415
The Silverlake
1775 State Highway 26, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$2,817+Base Rent$1,265 - $3,423Required Monthly Fees$51 - $54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,943
Atlas Waterside
3964 Watercourse Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$3,429+
4600 Ross
4600 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$536+1 BED$567+2 BEDS$670+3 BEDS$914+
Cabana Design District
899 N Stemmons Fwy, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,901+
Rocklyn at Samuels Ave
637 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,832+1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,829 - $4,028Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,832 - $4,028
AMLI Addison
15250 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,225 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $3,054
Tower Bay Lofts
3000 N Stemmons Fwy, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,324 - $2,952Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,842
Addison Grove
4150 Belt Line Rd, Addison, TX 75001 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,272+1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,237 - $2,684Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,719
Encore Panther Island
447 N Main St, Fort Worth, TX 76164 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,457+1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$2,656+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,753Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,806
Bellrock Upper North
4100 Northern Cross Blvd, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$2,095+
Avalon Benbrook
301 Mercedes St, Benbrook, TX 76126 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,303+3 BEDS$2,942+4 BEDS$3,296+
The Mansions at Mercer Crossing
1850 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,419+3 BEDS$3,126+4 BEDS$3,441+
Luxe at Mercer Crossing
1790 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,313+3 BEDS$2,995+4 BEDS$3,260+
The Towers at Mercer Crossing
1890 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$2,387+
Reveal Lake Ridge
7402 Lake Ridge Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
Price Drop. $136 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,798+Base Rent$1,102 - $3,014Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,132 - $3,044
The Jameson at the Bluffs
701 N Hampton St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $371 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,880+Base Rent$1,290 - $3,279Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $3,279
Burnett Lofts
1012 Burnett St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,341+1 BED$2,597+2 BEDS$4,408+Base Rent$2,211 - $10,935Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,341 - $4,796
Aster
3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,550
Maple + Denton
5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $110 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$840+Base Rent$649 - $1,400Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$689 - $1,440
Buffalo at Arlington
325 S Mesquite St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|STUDIO$959+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$1,799+
Square 9
315 S Locust St, Denton, TX 76201 -
Price Drop. $162 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,437+1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$2,489+3 BEDS$2,736+Base Rent$1,395 - $4,013Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $3,121
301 Flower Mound
301 Silveron, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Price Drop. $517 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$4,956+3 BEDS$13,575+Base Rent$2,441 - $17,291Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,599 - $17,449
Novel Turtle Creek
4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,205+
Cavalli at Iron Horse Station
6490 Iron Horse Blvd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,593+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,918Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,226 - $3,045
Elan Denton
1501 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,235+Base Rent$1,180 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$126 - $137Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,680
Crystal Springs
5332 Trinity River Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
Price Drop. $302 Off|1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,262+
Hunters Creek Apartments
2250 Hunter's Creek rd, Denton, TX 76210 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$2,361+3 BEDS$3,446+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,504Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,445 - $3,650
The Lyric at Keller Center Stage
1400 N Main St, Keller, TX 76248 -
Price Drop. $369 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,408+1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,487+3 BEDS$3,031+Base Rent$1,350 - $3,438Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $3,496
Lumen
515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,631+
Debbie Lane Flats
8150 S Watson Rd, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Price Drop. $999 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,013+2 BEDS$3,538+Base Rent$1,960 - $4,996Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$2,013 - $5,049
Alton
2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219