Apartments for Rent near Baytown Shopping Center in Baytown, TX - Page 10
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$902 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$933 - $1,990 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,703+Eaglebrook Apartments
10855 Eagle Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$760+2 BEDS$960+3 BEDS$1,275+
Sterling Bay Apartments
4601 Quail Hollow Dr, Baytown, TX 77521 -
1 BED$1,076+2 BEDS$1,452+
South Shore Lakes
3850 Fm 518 Rd E, League City, TX 77573 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,902+3 BEDS$2,490+Base Rent$1,301 - $2,728Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,835
Grand Villas at Tuscan Lakes
1800 S Egret Bay Blvd, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $232 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,757+Base Rent$1,117 - $2,330Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,152 - $2,365
Estates at Memorial Heights
616 Memorial Heights Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $212 Off2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,197+
Almeda Park Apartments
10950 Tanner Park Ct, Houston, TX 77075 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,118+Base Rent$1,312 - $8,736Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,436
Ashton on West Dallas
1616 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,171+3 BEDS$1,658+Base Rent$917 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,658
Raintree
3300 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Discounts1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,560+
Park at Waterford Harbor
1420 Marina Bay Dr, Kemah, TX 77565 -
1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,443+
Longboat Key
10181 Windmill Lakes Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $197 Off
-
Price Drop. $193 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,413+1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,789+Base Rent$1,279 - $3,391Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $1,889
Midtown on the Rail
2310 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $351 Off
-
Price Drop. $90 Off1 BED$627+2 BEDS$1,071+
8751 Broadway Management Co LLC
8751 Broadway St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Good Value1 BED$621+2 BEDS$969+
8950 Glencrest Management Co LLC
8950 Glencrest St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Discounts
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$760+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,095+
The Bianca Apartments
7615 Grahamcrest Dr, Houston, TX 77061 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,537+
Pacana Park 55+ Apartments
3535 Canada Rd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Price Drop. $273 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$2,066+Base Rent$1,406 - $2,492Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,572
Bellrock Summer Street
3030 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,265+Base Rent$2,005 - $2,762Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $2,777
Ivy Point Kingwood
2302 Ladbrook Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
-
Price Drop. $528 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$501+2 BEDS$1,369+
Huntington at Lago Mar
13330 Holland Rd, Texas City, TX 77539 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,261+3 BEDS$2,905+Base Rent$1,473 - $6,915Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,940
The Reserve at Baybrook
19302 Glenwest Dr, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Price Drop. $207 Off2 BEDS$1,009+3 BEDS$1,171+4 BEDS$1,685+
Twelve620
12620 Eastex Fwy, Houston, TX 77039 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,163+Base Rent$1,096 - $2,863Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,163
Grove East
9300 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $375 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,605+
August Friendswood
2911 W El Dorado Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Good Value1 BED$621+2 BEDS$969+
8915 Broadway Management Co LLC
8915 Broadway St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Price Drop. $415 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,056+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,790+Base Rent$995 - $6,116Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,056 - $6,177
Vibe Med Center
7110 Ardmore St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,014+3 BEDS$2,879+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,910Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $3,024
Lenox Bayside
250 N Village Dr, Webster, TX 77598 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,945+Base Rent$1,535 - $3,785Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $3,825
Aura Beacon Island
2200 Beacon Cir, League City, TX 77573 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$1,585+Base Rent$1,055 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,107 - $1,737
Thrive Almeda Genoa
10100 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$2,325+
The Mill Residences
2315 Navigation Blvd, Houston, TX 77003 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$661+2 BEDS$816+
7900 Morley Management Co LLC
7900 Morley St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,933+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,294 - $2,963Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $2,997
Kippford at Kemah Crossing
2201 Evergreen Memorial Pky, Kemah, TX 77565 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,803+3 BEDS$2,524+Base Rent$1,302 - $2,488Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,524
Eleve
14935 Moonlight Mist Dr, Humble, TX 77346 -