Apartments for Rent near Baytown Shopping Center in Baytown, TX - Page 9
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$610Base Rent$610Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$610 -
Good Value -
Exceptional Value1 BED$805+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,450+
Terraces at 2602
2602 21st St, Texas City, TX 77590 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$795 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$795 - $1,650
Leonora Square- All Bills Paid
7611 Glenview Dr, Houston, TX 77061 -
STUDIO$850+1 BED$1,200+
Norwood Street Apartments
11 Norwood St, Houston, TX 77011 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$788+2 BEDS$921+3 BEDS$1,057+
Patricia Manor
2503-2525 Patricia Manor Pl, Houston, TX 77012 -
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Price Drop. $415 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,056+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$995 - $2,266Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,056 - $2,327
Vibe Med Center
7110 Ardmore St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,014+3 BEDS$2,879+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,910Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $3,024
Lenox Bayside
250 N Village Dr, Webster, TX 77598 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$1,585+Base Rent$1,055 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,107 - $1,737
Thrive Almeda Genoa
10100 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$2,325+
The Mill Residences
2315 Navigation Blvd, Houston, TX 77003 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$661+2 BEDS$816+
7900 Morley Management Co LLC
7900 Morley St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,933+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,294 - $2,963Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $2,997
Kippford at Kemah Crossing
2201 Evergreen Memorial Pky, Kemah, TX 77565 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,803+3 BEDS$2,524+Base Rent$1,302 - $2,488Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,524
Eleve
14935 Moonlight Mist Dr, Humble, TX 77346 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$903+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,236+
NHH Berry
8855 McGallion Rd, Houston, TX 77022 -
2 Months Free1 BED$840+2 BEDS$552+
The Laurel at Blackhawk 55+
9150 Blackhawk Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
1 BED$545+2 BEDS$816+
8801 Glencrest Management Co LLC
8801 Glencrest St, Houston, TX 77061 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,909+Base Rent$998 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,909
CP Waterfront
451 Constellation Blvd, League City, TX 77573 -
Good Value1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,081+3 BEDS$1,442+
Park on Vista
201 Vista Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504 -
Price Drop. $121 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$675+2 BEDS$925+Base Rent$675 - $1,653Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$675 - $1,279
Oaks at Greenview
794 Normady St, Houston, TX 77015 -
1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,118+3 BEDS$1,310+
Trailwood Village Apartments
2200 Lake Village Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Discounts1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$1,805+
Fairways at South Shore
3045 Marina Bay Dr, League City, TX 77573 -
2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,493+4 BEDS$1,603+
WOODFOREST CHASE
12411 Wood Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77013 -
Price Drop. $115 Off
-
STUDIO$762+1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,111+3 BEDS$1,577+
74 Lyerly Place Apartments
74 Lyerly, Houston, TX 77022 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,500+
MAA Midtown Square
302 Gray St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,542+Base Rent$1,075 - $3,042Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,154 - $1,678
Heritage at Clear Creek
17231 Blackhawk Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Good Value1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,953+
The Boulevard at Deer Park
401 W Pasadena Blvd, Deer Park, TX 77536 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,259+3 BEDS$1,448+
Baypointe Apartments
901 Kobayashi Dr, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$729+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,705+
Del Mar Apartments
10909 Gulf Fwy, Houston, TX 77034 -
1 BED$982+2 BEDS$1,107+3 BEDS$1,527+
Tidwell Park Apartments
9400 Bauman Rd, Houston, TX 77076 -
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,931+Base Rent$1,331 - $3,201Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,368 - $2,143
Sawyer Heights Lofts
2424 Sawyer Heights St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,963+
Calais Midtown
3210 Louisiana St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Rent Special1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,134+3 BEDS$1,381+
Dayton Park Apartments
4490 N Cleveland St, Dayton, TX 77535 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$665+1 BED$705+2 BEDS$870+
Quay Point Apartments
3925 Arlington Square Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$869+2 BEDS$1,272+Base Rent$794 - $2,477Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$869 - $1,693
Veridian at Clear Lake
695 Pineloch Dr, Webster, TX 77598