Apartments for Rent near Baytown Plaza II in Baytown, TX - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,004+Base Rent$1,490 - $2,530Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,659
-
Good Value1 BED$522+2 BEDS$615+3 BEDS$704+
Lockwood on Buffalo Bayou
733 N Drennan St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$809+2 BEDS$942+3 BEDS$1,354+
Clear Creek Landing
11717 Beamer Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $212 Off
-
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$859+1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$755 - $2,878Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$859 - $2,982
Houston House
1617 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $132 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$761+2 BEDS$768+Base Rent$719 - $2,047Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$761 - $2,089
The Bellfort
7950 Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Price Drop. $380 Off1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,288+
Teakwood at Seabrook
2401 Repsdorph Rd, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$890+1 BED$860+2 BEDS$1,049+
University Green
1620 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,975+
Park at Fairmont
6060 Fairmont Pky, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
1 Month Free1 BED$987+2 BEDS$1,361+
Falls at Eagle Creek
9702 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,583 - $2,801Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,664 - $2,882
Sabine Street Lofts
150 Sabine St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,133 - $7,089Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $7,125
Cortland League City
1751 W. Walker St, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,249+
Northlake Manor Apartments
6910 Old North Belt Dr, Humble, TX 77396 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,738+
The Fenwick Apartment Homes
10373 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $149 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$947+2 BEDS$1,077+Base Rent$911 - $11,434Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$947 - $11,470
Sabo Village
10701 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $288 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,121+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$1,035 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,121 - $3,158
4001 Midtown
4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,783+
The Henry at Woodland Hills
14807 Woodland Hills Dr, Humble, TX 77396 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,300+
The Park at Veracruz
3499 Evergreen Dr, Houston, TX 77087 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$791+2 BEDS$1,144+Base Rent$754 - $2,324Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$791 - $2,361
Pines of Woodforest
90 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77015 -
1 Month Free1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,242+
The Beverly at Clear Lake
16100 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77062 -
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,775+
Oxford at Country Club
2800 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $106 Off1 BED$637+2 BEDS$780+3 BEDS$1,308+
The Redford
1221 Redford St, Houston, TX 77034 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Reserve at Autumn Creek
3102 W Bay Area Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,000 - $2,493Required Monthly Fees$196Total Monthly Price$1,196 - $2,689
Whispering Winds
2902 Whispering Winds Dr, Pearland, TX 77581 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$795
Avondale and Crocker Street Apartments
2613 Crocker St, Houston, TX 77006 -
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,325+
The Oaks of League City
305 Hobbs Rd, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$759+2 BEDS$1,310+
The Point at Windmill Lakes
10280 Windmill Lakes Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Good Value1 BED$800+2 BEDS$850+3 BEDS$1,200+
Courtyard Park Apartments
3206 Lobit Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,250+
Abode Living at League Colony
310 Houston Ave, League City, TX 77573 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$509+2 BEDS$604+3 BEDS$692+
Park Boulevard Lofts
9250 Blackhawk Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
-
1 BED$900+2 BEDS$920+3 BEDS$1,313+
Bayview Apartments
6900 N Main St, Baytown, TX 77521