- New Forest Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Baytown Plaza II in Baytown, TX
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,090Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,090
-
Price Drop. $363 Off|STUDIO$1,282+1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$2,299+
Ainsley Heights
700 W Cavalcade St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,805+
The JaXon
4855 Magnolia Cove Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,471+Base Rent$1,062 - $2,368Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,411
The Oaks
9310 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,490+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,630Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,721
Barrow
10235 Cedar Crossing St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$3,566+Base Rent$2,098 - $19,878Required Monthly Fees$172Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $15,405
Cortland Museum District
5280 Caroline St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,410+
The Pearce on the Lake
900 Henderson Ave, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|STUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,585+
Hermann Park Lofts
1 Hermann Park Ct, Houston, TX 77021 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$773+1 BED$716+2 BEDS$1,278+
The Cove
2000 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$1,252 - $2,363Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,273 - $2,384
Las Palmas
1400 El Camino Village Dr, Houston, TX 77058 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$889+3 BEDS$1,349+
Valencia Grove Apartments
11810 Algonquin Dr, Houston, TX 77089 -
Good Value|1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,155+
The Legacy at Clear Lake
270 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$830+2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,599+
Skylar Pointe
1110 El Camino Village Dr, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $438 Off|1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,567+
Allure Hermann Park at Med Center
5927 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $182 Off1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,725+
Canal Street Flats
2104 Canal St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,114+
The Domain at Ellington
11700-11710 Fuqua St, Houston, TX 77034 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|1 BED$735+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,585+
The Brook on Bay Area
2702 W Bay Area Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,897+Base Rent$1,435 - $1,860Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $1,897
Hardy Yards Apartment Homes
1550 Leona St, Houston, TX 77009 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,114+Base Rent$1,261 - $2,248Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $2,248
Sapphire Bay
99 W Cedar Bayou Lynchburg Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,429+
Novu New Forest
6301 Pale Sage Dr, Houston, TX 77049 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,130+
The Rosemary Apartments
17401 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $227 Off1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,427+
Harper Lake Houston
17417 W Lake Houston Pkwy, Humble, TX 77346 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999Base Rent$999 - $1,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,649
Warehouse District
813 McKee St, Houston, TX 77002 -
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,531+
Livano Kemah
800 FM 518 Rd E, Kemah, TX 77565 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,309+
Heights at 1520 Apartments
1520 Oliver St, Houston, TX 77007 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,463+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,849Required Monthly Fees$3Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,852
Clear Lake Place
18707 Egret Bay Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,500+
The Cottage Green - Baytown
605 Hunt Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,954+3 BEDS$2,404+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,239Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,404
Preserve at Woodridge
4250 Woodridge Pky, Porter, TX 77365 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$970
Boutique Living Near University of Houston
1408 Hughes St, Houston, TX 77023 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Dwell at Clear Lake Apartment Homes
4101 NASA Pky, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
Rent Special
-
|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,125+
Casa Colinas Apartments
10202 Challenger 7 Dr, Houston, TX 77029 -
Price Drop. $373 Off3 BEDS$1,999+4 BEDS$2,450+
Bluewater at Balmoral
15713 Saxton Mist Dr, Atascocita, TX 77346 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,970+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,201 - $2,180
CO/OP Farmers Market
1690 North Loop, Houston, TX 77009 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$2,008+3 BEDS$2,283+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,675Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,563 - $2,843
Brickyard at Barbers Hill
12820 Langston Blvd, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,084+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,079Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,104
Aria at Burke
5045 Burke Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,453+4 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,061 - $1,610Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,061 - $1,610
Tapestry Orem
5425 E Orem Dr, Houston, TX 77048
Baytown Plaza II in Baytown, TX
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 22,472 apartments near Baytown Plaza II Mall in Baytown, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Baytown Plaza II Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Baytown, TX!
Education