Apartments for Rent near 6739 N Highway 146 in Baytown, TX - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $225 Off -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,171+3 BEDS$1,658+Base Rent$917 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,658Raintree
3300 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,568+
Park at Waterford Harbor
1420 Marina Bay Dr, Kemah, TX 77565 -
Price Drop. $197 Off
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $480 Off
-
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,472+3 BEDS$2,163+Base Rent$1,152 - $2,731Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,216 - $2,163
Grove East
9300 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $375 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,605+
August Friendswood
2911 W El Dorado Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,014+3 BEDS$2,879+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,910Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $3,024
Lenox Bayside
250 N Village Dr, Webster, TX 77598 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,155+3 BEDS$2,945+Base Rent$1,535 - $3,785Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $3,825
Aura Beacon Island
2200 Beacon Cir, League City, TX 77573 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,803+3 BEDS$2,524+Base Rent$1,302 - $2,488Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,524
Eleve
14935 Moonlight Mist Dr, Humble, TX 77346 -
2 Months Free1 BED$840+2 BEDS$552+
The Laurel at Blackhawk 55+
9150 Blackhawk Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Good Value1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,081+3 BEDS$1,442+
Park on Vista
201 Vista Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504 -
2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,493+4 BEDS$1,603+
WOODFOREST CHASE
12411 Wood Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77013 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$700+2 BEDS$765+3 BEDS$960+
Oaks of Baytown Apartments
2011 Ward Rd, Baytown, TX 77520 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,327+3 BEDS$1,858+Base Rent$989 - $1,984Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,022 - $2,017
Huntcliff
2525 St Christopher St, League City, TX 77573 -
Good Value1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,798+
College View Apartments
3333 Luella Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$760+2 BEDS$960+3 BEDS$1,275+
Sterling Bay Apartments
4601 Quail Hollow Dr, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$729+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,705+
Del Mar Apartments
10909 Gulf Fwy, Houston, TX 77034 -
Discounts1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,335+
Thomas Manor Apartments
700 FM 1942 Rd, Crosby, TX 77532 -
Price Drop. $90 Off
-
1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,499+
Plaza De Magnolia
7310-7320 Sherman St, Houston, TX 77011 -
1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,529+
Oaks at Wayside Apartments
6520 Jamail Dr, Houston, TX 77023 -
Price Drop. $149 Off1 BED$925+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,699+
Vista Azul Apartments
3500 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77503 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,259+3 BEDS$1,448+
Baypointe Apartments
901 Kobayashi Dr, Webster, TX 77598 -
-
1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,443+
Longboat Key
10181 Windmill Lakes Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Good Value1 BED$661+2 BEDS$816+
7900 Morley Management Co LLC
7900 Morley St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Good Value1 BED$621+2 BEDS$969+
8950 Glencrest Management Co LLC
8950 Glencrest St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Good Value1 BED$621+2 BEDS$969+
8915 Broadway Management Co LLC
8915 Broadway St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $90 Off1 BED$627+2 BEDS$1,071+
8751 Broadway Management Co LLC
8751 Broadway St, Houston, TX 77061 -
1 BED$545+2 BEDS$816+
8801 Glencrest Management Co LLC
8801 Glencrest St, Houston, TX 77061 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,902+3 BEDS$2,361+Base Rent$1,301 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,706
Grand Villas at Tuscan Lakes
1800 S Egret Bay Blvd, League City, TX 77573 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$2,033+Base Rent$1,176 - $2,314Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,226 - $2,364
The Broadwater
5045 Crenshaw Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,909+Base Rent$998 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,909
CP Waterfront
451 Constellation Blvd, League City, TX 77573 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$878+2 BEDS$1,078+Base Rent$829 - $1,333Required Monthly Fees$49Total Monthly Price$878 - $1,382
Crossings at Alderson Apartments
13925 Alderson St, Houston, TX 77015 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,703+
Eaglebrook Apartments
10855 Eagle Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523