Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 6739 N Highway 146 in Baytown, TX - Page 2

13,896 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $1,248+
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    3 BEDS
    $2,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $7,216
    Required Monthly Fees$149 - $164
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,593

    The Parkway on Westlake

    16848 West Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346
    (832) 734-7261
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $2,180+
    3 BEDS
    $3,227+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $21,556
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $21,583

    The Caroline

    1235 Nasa Pky, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 536-7705
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,326+
    2 BEDS
    $2,063+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $2,251
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,326 - $2,251

    Highbridge at Egret Bay

    1445 S Egret Bay, League City, TX 77573
    (832) 753-5412
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $1,824+
    3 BEDS
    $2,084+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,079
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,104

    Aria at Burke

    5045 Burke Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504
    (281) 215-6599
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,582+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $2,290
    Required Monthly Fees$152
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,432

    The Clayton

    17935 Hunters Terrace Dr, Humble, TX 77338
    (346) 600-9740
  6. Price Drop. $100 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $620+
    2 BEDS
    $840+
    3 BEDS
    $1,265+

    Timber Ridge

    12000 Fleming Dr, Houston, TX 77013
    (855) 679-1287
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,135+
    2 BEDS
    $1,385+
    3 BEDS
    $2,030+

    Palomar

    100 W Texas Ave, Webster, TX 77598
    (346) 617-2491
  8. Price Drop. $157 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,128 - $1,990
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $2,055

    Marina Bend At Clear Creek

    350 N Wesley Dr, League City, TX 77573
    (832) 621-3946
  9. Price Drop. $338 Off
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    3 BEDS
    $2,583+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $4,065
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $4,163

    Village on the Lake

    19200 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 864-5428
  10. Price Drop. $339 Off
    1 BED
    $1,398+
    2 BEDS
    $1,420+
    3 BEDS
    $1,911+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,348 - $2,186
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,236

    Mirabella

    12055 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089
    (832) 835-5965
  11. 1 BED
    $1,563+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    3 BEDS
    $2,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,675
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,563 - $2,843

    Brickyard at Barbers Hill

    12820 Langston Blvd, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
    (832) 501-0313
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    3 BEDS
    $2,131+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,178 - $2,111
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,190

    Ten Pines at Summerwood

    14700 Woodson Park Dr, Houston, TX 77044
    (346) 616-1790
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    3 BEDS
    $2,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $2,960
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,960

    Residences at Kingwood

    6519 Kings Glen Dr, Kingwood, TX 77346
    (833) 573-3066
  14. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,243+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    3 BEDS
    $2,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,261
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,305

    Vista at Southwinds

    1900 Kilgore Pky, Baytown, TX 77523
    (346) 567-7311
  15. Price Drop. $183 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,024+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    3 BEDS
    $2,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$884 - $2,109
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,024 - $2,249

    Domain Town Center

    7100 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049
    (346) 258-5887
  16. |
    1 BED
    $1,028+
    2 BEDS
    $1,397+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $2,034
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,028 - $1,747

    Breakers at Windmill Lakes

    9750 Windwater Dr, Houston, TX 77075
    (832) 568-7553
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,316+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+

    The Lynx

    501 N Sarah Deel Dr, Webster, TX 77598
    (832) 753-1878
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.