Apartments for Rent near Market at the Colony in Bastrop, TX - Page 6
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$799+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,600+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$1,490Base Rent$1,490Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,4905005 E Parmer Ln Unit PL FL1-ID262
5005 E Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78754 -
1 Month Free -
Price Drop. $152 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$2,322+Base Rent$1,419 - $2,882Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,940
Lenox 7th
4910 E 7th St, Austin, TX 78702 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,060+1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,567+
Wilder
8350 Bluff Springs Rd, Austin, TX 78744 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$995+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Grand at Manor Apartments
10700 Genome Dr, Manor, TX 78653 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,499+4 BEDS$2,000+
Yager Flats
4818 E Yager Ln, Manor, TX 78653 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,365+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$2,240+5 BEDS$3,300+
Eastwood Apartments
2904 Swisher St, Austin, TX 78705 -
Price Drop. $120 Off
-
2 BEDS$1,332+3 BEDS$1,450+4 BEDS$1,705+
Douglas Landing Apartment Homes
2347 Douglas St, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
-
STUDIO$900+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,230+
Los Portales de Lena Guerrero
5225 Jain Ln, Austin, TX 78721 -
-
-
1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,100+
Lexington at West Boyce
109 N Lexington St, Manor, TX 78653 -
Price Drop. $159 Off
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,566+
Agave East Apartments
7508 Ross Rd, Del Valle, TX 78617 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,110+Base Rent$1,264 - $3,049Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $3,129
Bluestem at Loyola
8101 Loyola Ln, Austin, TX 78724 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,389+
The Merle on Howard
2500 E Howard Ln, Manor, TX 78653 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,892+1 BED$3,278+2 BEDS$4,775+3 BEDS$8,922+Base Rent$2,632 - $45,000Required Monthly Fees$260 - $360Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,892 - $26,860
Paseo
80 Rainey St, Austin, TX 78701 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,399+
Polaris on the Park - Renovated Apartments. Best prices in South Austin.
1710-1720 Woodward St, Austin, TX 78741 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,202+1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$2,069+
SoCo on the Lake
222 E Riverside Dr, Austin, TX 78704 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,000+
Eryngo Hills
9345 E State Highway 290, Austin, TX 78724 -
-
Price Drop. $100 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,199+
Soco at Alpine
3508 Alpine Cir, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $325 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,295+
North End on Berkman Apartments
6509 Berkman Dr, Austin, TX 78723 -
Price Drop. $318 Off
-
Price Drop. $564 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$649+2 BEDS$1,070+Base Rent$649 - $1,420Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$649 - $1,420
Lyv Austin
2207 Wickersham Ln, Austin, TX 78741 -
1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,449+
The Vue
7607 Blessing Ave, Austin, TX 78752 -
Price Drop. $194 Off1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,480+
Creekside on Parmer Lane
5401 E Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78754 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,780+
Ethos Apartments
8001 S IH35, Austin, TX 78744 -
Price Drop. $531 OffSTUDIO$785+1 BED$733+2 BEDS$765+4 BEDS$1,430+
Cascade Apartments
1221 Algarita Ave, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $193 Off
-
Price Drop. $623 Off1 BED$800+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,385+4 BEDS$1,550+
Paradise Oaks Apartments
1500 Faro Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$750+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,500+
The Brook Apartments
1824 S Interstate 35, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $616 OffSTUDIO$681+1 BED$923+2 BEDS$1,163+
Treehouse Apartments
2501 Wickersham Ln, Austin, TX 78741