Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Market at the Colony in Bastrop, TX - Page 2

19,080 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    3 BEDS
    $2,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,172 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,460

    Citizen House Decker

    6107 Decker Ln, Austin, TX 78724
    (737) 510-7066
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $2,304
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,379

    The Janis

    3500 E Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78754
    (512) 960-3914
  3. Price Drop. $209 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,371+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,264 - $1,842
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $1,939

    Citizen House East Lake

    12601 Citizen Way, Austin, TX 78724
    (737) 237-0596
  4. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,401+
    1 BED
    $1,791+
    2 BEDS
    $2,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $3,340
    Required Monthly Fees$156 - $281
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $3,621

    Alexan Rivercrest

    1301 Parker Ln, Austin, TX 78741
    (737) 205-4678
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,811+
    3 BEDS
    $2,381+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,330
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,396

    Ascend at Pioneer Hill

    1701 Daleside Lane, Austin, TX 78754
    (623) 263-7520
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,577+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $1,749
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $1,887

    Prose Decker Lake

    8701 Decker Lake Rd, Austin, TX 78724
    (737) 237-9581
  7. Price Drop. $153 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,703+
    3 BEDS
    $2,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $2,204
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,312

    Avelyn Manor

    12221 Gregg Manor Rd, Manor, TX 78653
    (877) 717-3050
  8. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,365+
    3 BEDS
    $2,941+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$366
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $3,016

    YardHomes Trailside

    16336 Cameron Road, Pflugerville, TX 78660
    (254) 364-6213
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,049+
    3 BEDS
    $1,299+
    4 BEDS
    $1,886+

    Forest Park

    1088 Park Plz, Austin, TX 78753
    (512) 623-7496
  10. Price Drop. $421 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $808+
    2 BEDS
    $1,220+
    3 BEDS
    $1,594+

    Ascent North

    12001 Dessau Rd, Austin, TX 78754
    (737) 299-7846
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $2,341+
    3 BEDS
    $3,282+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,116 - $3,388
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $3,467

    Muse at SoCo

    1007 S Congress Ave, Austin, TX 78704
    (737) 302-4335
  12. Price Drop. $178 Off
    1 BED
    $1,126+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    3 BEDS
    $2,607+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $14,382
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $14,433

    Avana SoCo

    401 Little Texas Ln, Austin, TX 78745
    (512) 400-3641
  13. Price Drop. $294 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $893+
    1 BED
    $1,103+
    2 BEDS
    $1,532+
    3 BEDS
    $1,751+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$745 - $1,778
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$893 - $1,926

    Oltera in SoEast

    4404 E Oltorf St, Austin, TX 78741
    (325) 715-8532
  14. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$859 - $1,459
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,580

    Foxwood

    6503 Bluff Springs Rd, Austin, TX 78744
    (737) 241-4080
  15. Price Drop. $299 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,552+
    1 BED
    $1,917+
    2 BEDS
    $2,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $2,841
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,003

    Corazon

    1000 E 5th St, Austin, TX 78702
    (737) 264-5951
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,056+
    2 BEDS
    $4,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,897 - $10,500
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,056 - $10,659

    Ashton Austin

    101 Colorado St, Austin, TX 78701
    (737) 204-6871
  17. Price Drop. $974 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,142+
    2 BEDS
    $2,466+
    3 BEDS
    $4,686+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,051 - $4,595
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,142 - $4,686

    The Lola

    1221 S Congress Ave, Austin, TX 78704
    (737) 232-3474
  18. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,748+
    3 BEDS
    $2,516+

    Sabina

    3400 Harmon Ave, Austin, TX 78705
    (855) 940-5031
  19. Price Drop. $257 Off
    STUDIO
    $829+
    1 BED
    $964+
    2 BEDS
    $1,314+
    3 BEDS
    $1,713+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$815 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$829 - $1,713

    Waterloo Flats

    1300 Pleasant Valley Rd S, Austin, TX 78741
    (737) 264-7041
  20. Price Drop. $311 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,324+
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $2,206+
    3 BEDS
    $3,213+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $3,265
    Required Monthly Fees$99 - $160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $3,425

    Lakeshore Pearl

    2223 Waterloo City Ln, Austin, TX 78741
    (844) 987-4428
  21. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,137+
    1 BED
    $1,613+
    2 BEDS
    $2,118+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,064 - $2,537
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,137 - $2,610

    Azul Lakeshore

    1201 Lady Bird Ln, Austin, TX 78741
    (844) 482-0157
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.