Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Southeast Market Center in Balch Springs, TX - Page 12

59,445 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $176 Off
    1 BED
    $847+
    2 BEDS
    $1,096+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,425
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,218

    Summerwood Cove

    9821 Summerwood Cir, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 833-4529
  2. Price Drop. $708 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,997+
    1 BED
    $2,234+
    2 BEDS
    $2,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,859 - $27,830
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,997 - $27,968

    Ascent Victory Park

    2588 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 933-0232
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,723+
    2 BEDS
    $2,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,537 - $2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$186 - $299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,094

    The Cannon Las Colinas

    655 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (469) 256-6557
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,556+
    1 BED
    $1,643+
    2 BEDS
    $2,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,461 - $7,277
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,690

    Promenade at Las Colinas

    555 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2727
  5. Price Drop. $764 Off
    2 BEDS
    $3,759+
    3 BEDS
    $4,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,648 - $27,381
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,759 - $27,492

    Elan Inwood

    12001 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75244
    (469) 489-4377
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,237+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,122 - $4,350
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,462

    Luxia Midtown Park

    8107 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 289-2937
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,643+
    3 BEDS
    $2,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,341 - $1,935
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,029

    Casitas at Elevon

    445 Elevon Pky, Lavon, TX 75166
    (972) 914-1084
  8. Price Drop. $766 Off
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $2,165+
    3 BEDS
    $2,983+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $28,567
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $28,601

    Renaissance at Preston Hollow

    8600 Thackery St, Dallas, TX 75225
    (469) 546-7726
  9. Price Drop. $131 Off
    1 BED
    $967+
    2 BEDS
    $1,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$851 - $1,499
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$967 - $1,615

    The Camilla

    4819 N Galloway Ave, Mesquite, TX 75150
    (469) 437-7267
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,958+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,311 - $2,709
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,762

    The Avery on Southwestern

    8910 Southwestern Blvd, Dallas, TX 75214
    (844) 334-7561
  11. Price Drop. $629 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,115+
    1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,462+
    3 BEDS
    $2,056+

    Pinnacle Ridge

    1310 N Cockrell Hill Rd, Dallas, TX 75211
    (469) 660-1112
  12. Price Drop. $359 Off
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    2 BEDS
    $2,431+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,432 - $5,071
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $3,004

    Lakeside Urban Center

    850 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (817) 662-4699
  13. Price Drop. $335 Off
    STUDIO
    $815+
    1 BED
    $745+
    2 BEDS
    $940+
    3 BEDS
    $1,724+

    Solana

    3100 W Walnut St, Garland, TX 75042
    (469) 829-6194
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.