Apartments for Rent near The Square on Parkcrest in Austin, TX - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $470 Off1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,745+
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,794+
Bridge at Midtown Commons
810 W St Johns Ave, Austin, TX 78752 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,620+1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$1,606+
Eastside Station
1700 E 4th St, Austin, TX 78702 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$2,093+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,503 - $2,885Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,564 - $2,946
The Preserve at Travis Creek
5604 Southwest Pky, Austin, TX 78735 -
Price Drop. $204 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,917+Base Rent$1,057 - $2,113Required Monthly Fees$39Total Monthly Price$1,096 - $2,152
Adair Onion Creek
1900 Onion Creek Pky, Austin, TX 78748 -
Price Drop. $379 Off
-
Price Drop. $314 OffSTUDIO$1,218+1 BED$919+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,565+
Landing at Double Creek
11301 Farrah Ln, Austin, TX 78748 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$828+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,689+
Lakeline Parmer Lane
10101 W Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78717 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,098+1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,693+Base Rent$1,047 - $2,687Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,098 - $2,738
The Michael At Presidio
13535 Lyndhurst St, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
1 BED$936+2 BEDS$1,265+
Southpark Crossing Apartments
1701 Oak Hill Ln, Austin, TX 78744 -
1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,528+
Art at Brattons Edge
15405 Long Vista Dr, Austin, TX 78728 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$937+2 BEDS$1,330+
Still Waters at Southpark Meadows
515 E Slaughter Ln, Austin, TX 78744 -
Price Drop. $253 OffSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,874+
Fivetwo at Highland
110 Jacob Fontaine Lane, Austin, TX 78752 -
Price Drop. $368 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,126+1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,090 - $2,368Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $2,404
Lakeline Crossing Apartments
13010 Ridgeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $244 OffSTUDIO$1,734+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,372+
Noble 2500 | Student Housing
2500 San Gabriel St, Austin, TX 78705 -
-
1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,765+
The Alden at Cedar Park
801 C-Bar Ranch Trl, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $380 OffSTUDIO$1,060+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,500+
Flora
5406 Middle Fiskville Rd, Austin, TX 78751 -
Price Drop. $620 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,325+4 BEDS$1,699+
Goodnight Commons
2022 E Slaughter Ln, Austin, TX 78747 -
Price Drop. $273 OffSTUDIO$972+1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,483+
Caliza
12638 Ridgeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,460+
Oxford at Santa Clara
1701 S Heatherwilde Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$1,035+1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,585+
St. Johns West
601 W Saint Johns Ave, Austin, TX 78752 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,000+
The Nightingale at Goodnight Ranch Senior Apartments - 55+
5900 Charles Merle Dr, Austin, TX 78747 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,825+
Riverhorse Ranch Apartments II
16101 White River Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $500 OffSTUDIO$1,454+1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,340+
AVE Austin North Lamar
7400 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78752 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,395+
Hills at Leander, A 62+ Community
960 Merrill Dr, Leander, TX 78641 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$2,217+4 BEDS$2,547+
Reveal 54
5401 N Mays St, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,054+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,880+Base Rent$839 - $2,083Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,054 - $2,195
The Quest
910 Quest Pky, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$2,357+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,882Required Monthly Fees$93Total Monthly Price$1,492 - $2,975
Lenox 7th
4910 E 7th St, Austin, TX 78702 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$2,258+Base Rent$1,349 - $3,230Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $3,283
Everleigh Lakeline 60+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
9821 N Lake Creek Pky, Austin, TX 78717 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,763+
The Monroe Apartments
2511 Montopolis Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$661+1 BED$730+2 BEDS$915+
Hedge Apartments
8300 N Interstate 35, AUSTIN, TX 78753 -
Price Drop. $422 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,159+1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,657+Base Rent$1,094 - $2,561Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,159 - $1,896
Wilder
8350 Bluff Springs Rd, Austin, TX 78744 -
Price Drop. $302 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,917Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,970
The Southbrook
260 S Brook Dr, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,524+
View at Belterra
168 Belterra Village Way, Austin, TX 78737 -
Price Drop. $443 OffSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,037+
Presidium Waterford
9127 Research Blvd, Austin, TX 78758