Apartments for Rent near The Square on Parkcrest in Austin, TX - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,799+
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,401+3 BEDS$1,969+
Onion Creek Luxury Apartments
10701 S I-H 35, Austin, TX 78747 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,137+1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$2,127+Base Rent$1,064 - $2,637Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,137 - $2,710
Azul Lakeshore
1201 Lady Bird Ln, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $307 OffSTUDIO$1,190+1 BED$1,947+2 BEDS$2,298+
The Arnold
1621 E 6th St, Austin, TX 78702 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,263+3 BEDS$1,583+
Arrington Ridge
599 University Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|1 BED$1,112+2 BEDS$1,542+3 BEDS$2,131+
Sur512
5010 S Congress Ave, Austin, TX 78745 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$807+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,040+
Capital Hills
8527 N Capital Of Texas Hwy N, Austin, TX 78759 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,863+3 BEDS$2,049+4 BEDS$2,593+Base Rent$1,127 - $8,736Required Monthly Fees$296Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,838
Landing at Round Rock
7711 O'Connor Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681 -
|STUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,448+
Marq Uptown
3320 Harmon Ave, Austin, TX 78705 -
Price Drop. $549 Off1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,318+3 BEDS$1,774+
Marquis Parkside
12820 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78753 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,063+
Bridge at Soco Crossing
500 E Stassney Ln, Austin, TX 78745 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,131+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,320+
Berkshire Riverview
1300 E Riverside Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $293 Off|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$2,910+
AMLI Covered Bridge
8715 W Highway 71, Austin, TX 78735 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,348+1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,926+
The Standard at Domain
11711 Domain Dr, Austin, TX 78758 -
|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,661+
The View at Cedar Park
1430 Main St, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $308 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,272+Base Rent$1,140 - $6,856Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $6,935
Platform
2823 E Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Austin, TX 78702 -
Good Value|STUDIO$850+1 BED$811+2 BEDS$1,227+3 BEDS$2,040+
Farmhouse Apartments
10801 S Interstate 35, Austin, TX 78747 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,844+
Bexley Wolf Ranch
2300 Wolf Ranch Pky, Georgetown, TX 78628 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,969+1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,209+
Skyloft Austin
507 W 23rd St, Austin, TX 78705 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,323+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,935+
Sentral East Austin
1630 E 6th St, Austin, TX 78702 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|STUDIO$950+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,975+
Estancia Villas
1200 Estancia Pky, Austin, TX 78748 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,116+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,113 - $4,777Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $4,778
AMLI on Aldrich
2401 Aldrich St, Austin, TX 78723 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,589+1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,852+Base Rent$1,503 - $2,913Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,852
Flatiron Domain
10727 Domain Dr, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $288 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$2,039+Base Rent$1,089 - $2,006Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,122 - $2,039
Enclave Falcon Pointe
2132 Falcon Village Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
|
-
Price Drop. $237 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,133+1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,922+Base Rent$1,113 - $4,341Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,133 - $4,342
AMLI Lakeline
13500 Lyndhurst St, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $595 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,799+
Altair Tech Ridge
12408 Dessau Rd, Austin, TX 78754 -
Price Drop. $176 Off|1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$1,953+
Park at Estancia
820 Camino Vaquero Pky, Austin, TX 78748 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$868+2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$1,888+
Davies Ranch
12113 Dessau Rd, Austin, TX 78754 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,270+Base Rent$1,287 - $3,307Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,590
Alexan Garza Ranch
4009 Sabio Dr, Austin, TX 78749 -
Price Drop. $191 Off1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,048+
Stone Hill
17900 Pfluger Farm Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$2,381+Base Rent$1,045 - $4,138Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $2,761
Anthem at Ledge Stone
383 Rocky Ridge Trl, Austin, TX 78737 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,170+
East Vue Ranch Apartments
460 Bastrop Hwy SB, Austin, TX 78741 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,103+1 BED$1,963+2 BEDS$3,418+3 BEDS$14,018+Base Rent$1,835 - $13,890Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,963 - $14,018
The Bowen
3000 Gracie Kiltz Ln, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$880 - $2,245Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,018 - $1,883
Leander Park
14801 Ronald W Reagan Blvd, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $303 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$3,870+Base Rent$1,311 - $4,083Required Monthly Fees$169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $4,252
The Bouldin
1401 S Lamar, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,434+1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$2,668+Base Rent$1,354 - $4,682Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,914
Trailhead
1120 Shady Ln, Austin, TX 78721 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,264+3 BEDS$1,915+
Eastridge
5501 Ross Rd, Del Valle, TX 78617 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,150+4 BEDS$2,183+
Reveal at Onion Creek
12000 S IH 35 Frontage Rd, Austin, TX 78747