Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Arbor Trails in Austin, TX - Page 15
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,825+
-
Price Drop. $500 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,340+
AVE Austin North Lamar
7400 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78752 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$999+
Hills at Leander, A 62+ Community
960 Merrill Dr, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,054+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,880+Base Rent$839 - $2,083Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,054 - $2,195
The Quest
910 Quest Pky, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$2,322+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,882Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $2,940
Lenox 7th
4910 E 7th St, Austin, TX 78702 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$2,258+Base Rent$1,349 - $3,230Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $3,283
Everleigh Lakeline 60+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
9821 N Lake Creek Pky, Austin, TX 78717 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,763+
The Monroe Apartments
2511 Montopolis Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$999+Base Rent$999 - $2,997Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$999 - $2,997
The Parlor
140 W San Antonio St, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$655+1 BED$724+2 BEDS$907+
Hedge Apartments
8300 N Interstate 35, AUSTIN, TX 78753 -
Price Drop. $422 OffSTUDIO$950+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,200+
Bridge at Granada
414 E Wonsley Dr, Austin, TX 78753 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,159+1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,657+Base Rent$1,094 - $2,513Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,159 - $1,895
Wilder
8350 Bluff Springs Rd, Austin, TX 78744 -
Good Value1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,550+
View at Belterra
168 Belterra Village Way, Austin, TX 78737 -
Price Drop. $443 OffSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,037+
Presidium Waterford
9127 Research Blvd, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $352 Off1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$2,021+
The Beacon at Pfluger Farm
1300 Rauscher Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $324 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,499+
Crossroad Commons
8407 E Parmer Ln, Manor, TX 78653 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,349+
Vi Collina
2401 E Oltorf St, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $233 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,455+Base Rent$1,072 - $1,514Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,114 - $1,556
Nexus at Goodnight Ranch
2001 E Slaughter Ln, Austin, TX 78747 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$2,161+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,215Required Monthly Fees$226Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,161
Water Oak
12234 Heatherly Dr, Austin, TX 78747 -
Price Drop. $320 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,925+
Camber Ranch
5005 E Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78754 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,972+2 BEDS$2,505+
Fifteen15 South Lamar Apartments
1515 S Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78704 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,415
Jolie Pflugerville
1305 E Wells Branch Pky, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$957+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,300+
Moonlight Apartments
5204 Charles Merle Dr, Austin, TX 78747 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,433+Base Rent$1,229 - $2,449Required Monthly Fees$184Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $2,633
Lenox Grand
13505 Burnet Rd, Austin, TX 78727 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$2,183+
The Avery
15222 FM 620 N, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $501 OffSTUDIO$790+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,200+
Bridge at Turtle Creek
6020 S 1st St, Austin, TX 78745 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$1,422 - $2,817Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,915
Broadstone North Lamar
6709 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78752 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $299 Off
-
Price Drop. $564 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,440+Base Rent$1,021 - $1,932Required Monthly Fees$143Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $2,075
Aspire Del Valle
6514 Ross Rd, Del Valle, TX 78617 -
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
2 Months Free1 BED$999+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,499+4 BEDS$1,599+
Lockhart Farms
1911 W San Antonio St, Lockhart, TX 78644 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,776+Base Rent$1,075 - $2,131Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,186 - $2,242
Avelyn San Marcos
702 Celebration Way, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,080+4 BEDS$1,480+
Bridge at Estancia
1100 Avenida Mercado St, Manchaca, TX 78652 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,033+4 BEDS$2,330+Base Rent$1,898 - $2,412Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$2,033 - $2,430
Beacon at Bunton Creek Rental Homes
133 Wren Ln, Kyle, TX 78640 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,919+
The Shoal
827 W 12th St, Austin, TX 78701 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,415Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,477
The Eden at Pearson Ranch
14440 Pearson Market Cir, Austin, TX 78717 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,749+
Presidium Tech Ridge
12210 Tech Ridge Blvd, Austin, TX 78753 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,125+4 BEDS$2,425+5 BEDS$2,880+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,970Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$2,125 - $2,880
Beacon at Presidential Heights Rental Homes
14720 Benjamin Franklin Dr, Manor, TX 78653 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,745+3 BEDS$1,745+4 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,615 - $2,106Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,156
Beacon at Hymeadow Rental Homes
704 Delta Crest, Maxwell, TX 78656 -
Price Drop. $432 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,875+
Magnolia Scofield Ridge
3100 Scofield Ridge Pky, Austin, TX 78727